Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Elfstedenronde 2021 (1.1)
Belgium  /  6 June

(193.1 Km)
Winner: MERLIER Tim

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MERLIER Tim AFC 04:16:30
2. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 00:00:00
3. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
4. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
5. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:00
6. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:00:00
7. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
8. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
9. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
10. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:00:00
11. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
12. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:00:00
13. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
14. VAN STAEYEN Michael EVO 00:00:00
15. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
16. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
17. NISU Oskar EVO 00:00:00
18. PLUTO Martins ABC 00:00:03
19. D'HEYGERE Gil TIS 00:00:03
20. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:03
21. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:00:03
22. BROEX Victor MET 00:00:03
23. HOHMANN Lars MET 00:00:03
24. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 00:00:03
25. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:00:03
26. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:03
27. CASTRIQUE Jonas BWB 00:00:03
28. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:03
29. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:00:07
30. SEXTON Thomas BSC 00:00:07
31. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:00:07
32. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:00:07
33. KOOISTRA Maarten BRT 00:00:07
34. VERHOFSTADT Thibau TIS 00:00:07
35. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:00:07
36. PICOUX Maximilien XRL 00:00:07
37. APPEL Stijn ABC 00:00:07
38. AERTS Thijs 00:00:07
39. DEKKER David TJV 00:00:07
40. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:07
41. VAN DER HAAR Lars 00:00:07
42. REINDERINK Pepijn DSM 00:00:07
43. PLUIMERS Rick TJV 00:00:07
44. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:00:07
45. DANIELS Simon XSU 00:00:07
46. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:07
47. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 00:00:07
48. TABELLION Valentin XRL 00:00:07
49. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:07
50. VAN UDEN Casper DSM 00:00:07
51. BEKAERT Yentl 00:00:13
52. HANSEN Jesper RIW 00:00:13
53. MONK Cyrus EVO 00:00:13
54. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:13
55. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:13
56. KOCH Jonas IWG 00:00:17
57. MEISEN Marcel AFC 00:00:17
58. LEROUX Samuel XRL 00:00:17
59. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:17
60. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:17
61. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:17
62. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:17
63. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:00:17
64. DE VRIES Hartthijs MET 00:00:17
65. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:17
66. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:17
67. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:00:17
68. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:17
69. BACKAERT Frederik BBK 00:00:17
70. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:17
71. LAAS Martin BOH 00:00:17
72. EYSKENS Jeroen EVO 00:00:17
73. CURRIE Logan BSC 00:00:17
74. MIJNSBERGEN Thomas MET 00:00:26
75. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:27
76. DE WITTE Mathias XRL 00:00:34
77. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 00:00:34
78. DEL GROSSO Bodi ABC 00:00:34
79. M─RKL Niklas DSM 00:00:34
80. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BBK 00:00:37
81. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:38
82. OTTEMA Rick MET 00:00:43
83. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:44
84. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:00:54
85. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:00:57
86. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:01:07
87. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:01:07
88. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:01:07
89. MUSEEUW Stefano BRT 00:01:07
90. MOL Wesley XSU 00:01:07
91. IRVINE Declan TNN 00:01:07
92. WALSH Ben EVO 00:01:07
93. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:01:07
94. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:01:07
95. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:01:07
96. FOUCHE James BSC 00:01:07
97. MORICE Julien BBK 00:01:14
98. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:01:17
99. LOOHUIS Lars ABC 00:01:19
100. VERCAMST Wesley BWB 00:01:19
101. DENZ Nico DSM 00:01:19
102. BAGIOLI Nicola BBK 00:01:19
103. LEDEGEN Dietmar 00:01:19
104. KREDER Wesley IWG 00:01:19
105. VAN KESSEL CornÚ IWG 00:01:19
106. REX Laurenz BWB 00:01:19
107. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW 00:01:19
108. LINDEMAN Adrie RIW 00:01:19
109. VANDEPITTE Nathan BWB 00:01:19
110. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:01:19
111. FISHER-BLACK Finn TJV 00:01:19
112. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:01:19
113. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 00:01:19
114. DE DECKER Alfdan TIS 00:01:52
115. REINDERS Elmar RIW 00:02:40
116. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:02:48
117. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel ABC 00:03:03
118. HUYBS Ward 00:03:12
119. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:03:12
120. DE GENDT AimÚ IWG 00:03:12
121. WOUTERS Enzo TIS 00:04:03
122. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:04:03





--- advertisement ---