Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Elfstedenronde Brugge 2022 (1.1)
(Elfstedenronde)
Belgium  /  12 June

(192.3 Km)
Winner: JAKOBSEN Fabio

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 04:18:46
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
3. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
4. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
5. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
6. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
7. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
8. BOSTOCK Matthew RDW 00:00:00
9. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
10. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:00
11. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:00:00
12. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
13. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:00
14. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
15. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
16. D'HEYGERE Gil MCT 00:00:00
17. GUDMESTAD Tord UXT 00:00:00
18. NYS Thibau TBL 00:00:00
19. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:00:00
20. BOMBOI Davide EHS 00:00:00
21. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:00
22. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
23. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:00
24. MUSEEUW Stefano MCT 00:00:00
25. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:00:00
26. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:00
27. STEWART Campbell BEX 00:00:00
28. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00
29. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:00:00
30. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:00:05
31. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:05
32. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:05
33. VIVIANI Attilio BWB 00:00:07
34. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:07
35. SCOTT Cameron ACA 00:00:07
36. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:07
37. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:11
38. VANGHELUWE Warre EHS 00:00:11
39. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:11
40. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:11
41. VAN PRAET Robbe MCT 00:00:14
42. VANDEVELDE Yentl MCT 00:00:14
43. GODART Bo XSU 00:00:14
44. VERGOTE Diel EHS 00:00:14
45. MARI╦N Daan TBL 00:00:14
46. WOOD Reece RDW 00:00:14
47. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:14
48. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:14
49. BARNES Toby RDW 00:00:14
50. VAN DYCK Jarne MCT 00:00:14
51. BROWN Jim RDW 00:00:14
52. DE JAEGER Arthur EHS 00:00:14
53. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:00:14
54. SELIG RŘdiger LTS 00:00:14
55. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:00:14
56. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:14
57. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:00:14
58. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:14
59. MEENS Johan BWB 00:00:14
60. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:19
61. WARLOP Jordi BBK 00:00:19
62. TEASDALE Josh XSU 00:00:22
63. GONCALVES Bernardo XSU 00:00:22
64. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:00:22
65. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:23
66. VINCENT Johan GDM 00:00:23
67. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:00:23
68. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:23
69. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:23
70. CLAEYS Arno EHS 00:00:23
71. TOWNSEND Rory RDW 00:00:23
72. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:23
73. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:00:23
74. VAN DER HAAR Lars TBL 00:00:27
75. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:00:27
76. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:00:27
77. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:00:27
78. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:00:27
79. SCOTT Robert RDW 00:00:27
80. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:27
81. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:00:27
82. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:00:27
83. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:30
84. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:31
85. LYONS Agnus ACA 00:00:31
86. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:31
87. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:31
88. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:31
89. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:00:33
90. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:46
91. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:46
92. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:52
93. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:52
94. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:52
95. BETTLES Carter ACA 00:00:54
96. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:00:54
97. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:01:04
98. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:01:38
99. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:01:38
100. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:01:40
101. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:01:46
102. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:09
103. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:03:05
104. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:03:22
105. AERTS Thijs TBL 00:03:39
106. BONNET Theo GDM 00:03:45
107. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:03:45
108. LEVY William Blume UXT 00:03:45
109. GILMORE Zachary ACA 00:03:59
110. NORDEMANN-DA SILVA Daniel GDM 00:06:05







--- advertisement ---