Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Classique Paris-Chauny 2022 (1.1)
(Paris-Chauny)
France  /  25 September

Edition: 72 (203.5 Km)
Winner: CONSONNI Simone

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CONSONNI Simone COF 04:37:48
2. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
3. TESSON Jason AUB 00:00:00
4. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
5. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:00
6. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
7. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
8. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
9. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:00
10. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
11. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
12. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
13. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:00:00
14. STRONG Corbin ISN 00:00:00
15. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
16. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
17. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:00
18. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
19. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
20. NORTOFT Morten Aalling RIW 00:00:00
21. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:04
22. BASSETT Stephen HPM 00:00:04
23. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:04
24. MOBACH Jarno LPC 00:00:04
25. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:04
26. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:04
27. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:04
28. JARNET Maxime GRL 00:00:07
29. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:07
30. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:07
31. NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel NMC 00:00:07
32. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:07
33. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:07
34. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:07
35. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:07
36. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:07
37. DANES Léo 194 00:00:07
38. KOPECKY Matyas TNN 00:00:07
39. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:07
40. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:07
41. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:07
42. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:07
43. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:07
44. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:00:07
45. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:07
46. STEWART Campbell BEX 00:00:07
47. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:07
48. MEENS Johan BWB 00:00:07
49. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:13
50. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:13
51. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:13
52. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:13
53. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:13
54. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:00:13
55. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:00:13
56. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:13
57. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:13
58. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:13
59. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:00:13
60. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:13
61. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:13
62. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:13
63. THÉOT Killian AUB 00:00:13
64. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:13
65. MARIS Elias LPC 00:00:13
66. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:13
67. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:13
68. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:13
69. GACHIGNARD Thomas AUB 00:00:13
70. REINDERS Elmar BEX 00:00:13
71. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:00:13
72. MANNION Gavin HPM 00:00:13
73. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:13
74. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:13
75. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:13
76. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:13
77. MARIAULT Axel 194 00:00:13
78. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:13
79. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:23
80. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:24
81. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:00:25
82. COQUERET Louis LPC 00:00:40
83. BREGNHØJ Mathias RIW 00:00:40
84. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:40
85. INKELAAR Kevin LPC 00:00:59
86. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:01:01
87. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:01:01
88. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:01:04
89. HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 00:01:29
90. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:01:29
91. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:01:29
92. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:29
93. RIOU Alan ARK 00:01:32
94. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:01:32
95. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:01:46
96. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:01:46
97. TABELLION Valentin GRL 00:02:47
98. HECHT Gage HPM 00:02:47
99. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:02:47
100. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:02:47
101. BARRÉ Louis ARK 00:02:55
102. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 00:02:56
103. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:02:58
104. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:03:07
105. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:03:07
106. RICHARD Louis 194 00:03:07
107. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:03:10
108. VAN DYCK Jarne MCT 00:03:10
109. SALBY Alexander RIW 00:03:10
110. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:03:10
111. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:03:10
112. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:03:10
113. PONSAERTS Thibaut MCT 00:03:10
114. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:03:10
115. HODAPP Johannes LPC 00:03:10
116. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:03:10
117. PERON Andrea TNN 00:03:10
118. RICHARD-ANDRADE Florian 194 00:03:10
119. HENNEQUIN Paul NMC 00:03:10
120. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:03:10
121. RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT 00:03:10
122. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:03:16
123. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:03:16
124. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:03:16
125. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:03:16
126. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:03:16
127. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:03:16
128. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:05:39
129. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:05:39
130. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:05:39
131. LØLAND Sakarias Koller UXT 00:07:55
132. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:07:55
133. STITES Tyler HPM 00:07:55
134. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:08:53
135. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:12:07
136. DEBAELE Jorre MCT 00:12:44
137. SAVER Kasper MCT 00:12:44






--- advertisement ---