Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2022 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  7 March - 13 March

Edition: 57 (1131.9 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2021    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 27:25:53
2. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:01:52
3. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:02:33
4. PORTE Richie IGD 00:02:44
5. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:03:05
6. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:03:16
7. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:03:20
8. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:03:37
9. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:03:51
10. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:04:03
11. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:04:20
12. BARDET Romain DSM 00:04:29
13. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:05:16
14. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:06:33
15. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:06:42
16. LAFAY Victor COF 00:06:52
17. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 00:07:10
18. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:07:28
19. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:07:48
20. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:08:33
21. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:08:34
22. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:09:24
23. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:10:15
24. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:11:48
25. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:12:01
26. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:13:25
27. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:14:46
28. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:18:36
29. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:18:42
30. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander DRA 00:19:56
31. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:20:06
32. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:20:08
33. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:21:53
34. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:21:56
35. VELASCO Simone AST 00:23:55
36. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:25:02
37. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael DRA 00:25:03
38. ROSA Diego EOK 00:25:18
39. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:26:43
40. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:28:08
41. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:28:28
42. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:29:10
43. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:29:42
44. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:29:59
45. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:30:14
46. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:30:15
47. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:31:13
48. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:31:15
49. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:31:45
50. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:32:24
51. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:33:57
52. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:36:16
53. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:37:20
54. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:37:37
55. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:38:32
56. SIMON Julien TEN 00:38:58
57. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:40:10
58. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:41:29
59. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:41:39
60. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:43:08
61. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:43:17
62. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:43:18
63. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:43:28
64. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:43:41
65. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:43:44
66. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:43:50
67. GOGL Michael AFC 00:44:15
68. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:44:55
69. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:45:44
70. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:46:15
71. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:46:42
72. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:47:05
73. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:49:36
74. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:49:42
75. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:50:10
76. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:50:21
77. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:51:08
78. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:51:29
79. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:53:47
80. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:53:54
81. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:54:02
82. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:54:24
83. ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 00:55:34
84. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:55:43
85. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:55:53
86. BOARO Manuele AST 00:56:01
87. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:57:03
88. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:58:25
89. OSS Daniel TEN 00:58:31
90. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:58:50
91. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:59:24
92. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 01:00:12
93. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 01:00:49
94. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 01:01:06
95. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 01:03:20
96. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 01:04:33
97. MODOLO Sacha BCF 01:05:13
98. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 01:05:37
99. SWEENY Harry LTS 01:05:40
100. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 01:05:56
101. RASTELLI Luca BCF 01:06:46
102. THEUNS Edward TFS 01:07:40
103. HALLER Marco BOH 01:07:44
104. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 01:09:05
105. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 01:09:22
106. RIOU Alan ARK 01:10:14
107. MARENGO Umberto DRA 01:10:24
108. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 01:10:41
109. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 01:10:49
110. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 01:11:41
111. DOWSETT Alex ISN 01:11:45
112. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 01:11:52
113. MARTINELLI Davide AST 01:12:01
114. MERLIER Tim AFC 01:12:05
115. KOOIJ Olav TJV 01:12:07
116. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 01:12:40
117. PETIT Adrien IWG 01:12:47
118. MOSCON Gianni AST 01:12:49
119. LONARDI Giovanni EOK 01:12:51
120. SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 01:13:06
121. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 01:13:14
122. DAINESE Alberto DSM 01:13:52
123. BODNAR Maciej TEN 01:13:54
124. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 01:13:58
125. KLUGE Roger LTS 01:14:03
126. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 01:14:42
127. BASSO Leonardo AST 01:14:57
128. CAVENDISH Mark QST 01:15:00
129. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 01:15:02
130. MEEUS Jordi BOH 01:15:17
131. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 01:15:30
132. GROVES Kaden BEX 01:15:55
133. BAIS Davide EOK 01:15:59
134. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 01:16:30
135. CERNY Josef QST 01:16:35
136. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 01:16:38
137. GABBURO Davide BCF 01:16:46
138. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 01:17:26
139. BJERG Mikkel UAD 01:17:39
140. SCULLY Thomas EFN 01:19:40
141. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 01:20:25
142. ZABEL Rick ISN 01:23:51
143. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 01:25:11







--- advertisement ---