Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2021 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  10 March - 16 March

Edition: 56 (1109.1 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2020    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 26:36:17
2. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:01:03
3. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:03:57
4. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 00:04:13
5. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:04:37
6. ALMEIDA JoŃo DQT 00:04:54
7. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:05:00
8. BARDET Romain DSM 00:05:50
9. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:06:30
10. YATES Simon BEX 00:07:45
11. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:07:59
12. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:09:39
13. HOULE Hugo AST 00:12:06
14. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:12:22
15. FOSS Tobias TJV 00:12:39
16. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:14:07
17. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:14:20
18. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TDE 00:14:27
19. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:14:58
20. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:15:06
21. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:15:25
22. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:16:48
23. RODR═GUEZ MARTIN Cristian TDE 00:17:11
24. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:17:12
25. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:17:31
26. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:17:50
27. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:18:57
28. POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 00:19:18
29. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:19:55
30. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:20:48
31. ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZ 00:20:54
32. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:20:57
33. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:21:55
34. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:22:01
35. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 00:22:12
36. SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 00:22:52
37. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:25:31
38. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:25:51
39. CARR Simon EFN 00:26:17
40. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:26:42
41. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:26:54
42. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:26:58
43. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:28:25
44. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:29:20
45. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:30:18
46. SCH─R Michael ACT 00:30:45
47. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:30:59
48. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael ANS 00:31:17
49. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:31:52
50. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:33:00
51. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:34:59
52. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 00:35:34
53. SIMON Julien TDE 00:35:54
54. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:36:17
55. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:36:53
56. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:37:07
57. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:37:08
58. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:37:13
59. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:38:05
60. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:38:25
61. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:38:31
62. GESINK Robert TJV 00:38:42
63. NIV Guy ISN 00:39:44
64. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:40:07
65. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:40:16
66. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:40:38
67. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:40:42
68. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:41:34
69. OSS Daniel BOH 00:41:36
70. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:42:27
71. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:42:53
72. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:43:36
73. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:43:50
74. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:44:04
75. POLANC Jan UAD 00:44:15
76. ZEITS Andrey BEX 00:44:25
77. KREUZIGER Roman GAZ 00:44:38
78. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:44:39
79. KOCHETKOV Pavel GAZ 00:44:45
80. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:45:05
81. HIRT Jan IWG 00:45:15
82. MUĐOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 00:45:20
83. ROPERO Alejandro KTX 00:45:59
84. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:46:37
85. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:47:27
86. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:48:28
87. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:48:30
88. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:49:12
89. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:49:13
90. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:49:29
91. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:49:34
92. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:49:58
93. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:50:08
94. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:50:43
95. BOARO Manuele AST 00:50:43
96. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 00:50:55
97. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:51:05
98. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:51:12
99. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:51:14
100. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:52:07
101. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:53:24
102. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:53:42
103. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:54:00
104. PETERS Nans ACT 00:54:28
105. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:54:51
106. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:54:58
107. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:55:10
108. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:55:33
109. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:55:35
110. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:56:14
111. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:56:37
112. CHRISTIAN Mark KTX 00:56:38
113. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:58:49
114. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:59:01
115. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:59:17
116. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 01:00:27
117. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 01:00:40
118. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 01:02:42
119. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 01:03:43
120. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 01:04:00
121. CAPECCHI Eros TBV 01:04:35
122. PADUN Mark TBV 01:06:00
123. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 01:06:04
124. HEPBURN Michael BEX 01:06:10
125. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 01:06:10
126. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 01:06:25
127. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 01:06:33
128. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 01:07:02
129. CANOLA Marco GAZ 01:07:28
130. SAGAN Peter BOH 01:07:31
131. KLUGE Roger LTS 01:07:35
132. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 01:08:05
133. ALBANESE Vincenzo KTX 01:08:21
134. FRISON Frederik LTS 01:09:07
135. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 01:09:07
136. MULLEN Ryan TFS 01:10:30
137. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 01:11:06
138. DE GENDT AimÚ IWG 01:11:09
139. ROSA Diego ARK 01:11:31
140. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 01:11:33
141. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 01:12:14
142. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 01:12:49
143. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 01:13:07
144. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 01:13:51
145. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 01:14:18
146. TRATNIK Jan TBV 01:14:37
147. VIVIANI Elia COF 01:16:56
148. PELLAUD Simon ANS 01:18:18
149. ARCHIBALD John KTX 01:18:19
150. HOWES Alex EFN 01:18:36
151. SCULLY Thomas EFN 01:19:06
152. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 01:20:36
153. BAIS Davide KTX 01:22:02
154. MARTINELLI Davide AST 01:24:08
155. MARTENS Paul TJV 01:25:26
156. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 01:30:21
157. RIVI Samuele KTX 01:32:10
158. SABATINI Fabio COF 01:34:34
159. VIVIANI Attilio COF 01:38:47





--- advertisement ---