Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
E3 Saxo Bank Classic 2022 (1.UWT)
(E3 Prijs Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  25 March

Edition: 64
Winner: VAN AERT Wout

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN AERT Wout TJV 04:38:04
2. LAPORTE Christophe TJV 00:00:00
3. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
4. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
5. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:00
6. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
7. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
8. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
9. BENOOT Tiesj TJV 00:00:00
10. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:00:00
11. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
12. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
13. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:00
14. GOGL Michael AFC 00:00:00
15. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
16. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
17. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:00
18. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:00
19. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
20. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:00
21. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
22. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
23. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
24. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
25. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00
26. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:00:00
27. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
28. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
29. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
30. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:00
31. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
32. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
33. PE┴K Barnabas IWG 00:00:00
34. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:00
35. TOUZ╔ Damien ACT 00:00:00
36. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
37. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
38. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
39. OSS Daniel TEN 00:00:00
40. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:00
41. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:00
42. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
43. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:00
44. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
45. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:00
46. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
47. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
48. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:00
49. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
50. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:00:00
51. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
52. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:00:00
53. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
54. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
55. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
56. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:00
57. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
58. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
59. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
60. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
61. ELËSEGUI I˝igo MOV 00:00:00
62. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
63. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
64. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:00:00
65. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
66. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
67. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:00
68. SAGAN Peter TEN 00:00:00
69. SCH─R Michael ACT 00:00:00
70. HANSEN Lasse Norman UXT 00:00:00
71. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
72. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
73. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
74. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
75. GRIGNARD SÚbastien LTS 00:00:00
76. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
77. DE GENDT AimÚ IWG 00:00:00
78. ROWE Luke IGD 00:00:00
79. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
80. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
81. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
82. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:00:00
83. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:00:00
84. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:00
85. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
86. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:00
87. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:00:00
88. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:00
89. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:00:00
90. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
91. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:00
92. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:00:00
93. M─RKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
94. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
95. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:00
96. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:00:00
97. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
98. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
99. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
100. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
101. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
102. CARVALHO AndrÚ Rodrigues de COF 00:00:00
103. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:00
104. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
105. BASSO Leonardo AST 00:00:00
106. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
107. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:00
108. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
109. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
110. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:00:00
111. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---