Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
E3 BinckBank Classic 2019 (1.UWT)
(E3 Prijs Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  29 March

Edition: 62 (203.9 Km)
Winner: STYBAR Zdenek

2018    
2020


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 04:46:05
2. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:00
4. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:00
5. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:03
6. POLITT Nils TKA 00:01:04
7. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:01:04
8. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:01:04
9. S▄TTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:01:04
10. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:01:04
11. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:01:33
12. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:01:33
13. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:01:33
14. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:01:33
15. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:01:37
16. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:42
17. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:01:42
18. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:01:45
19. HALLER Marco TKA 00:02:49
20. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:02:49
21. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:02:49
22. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:02:49
23. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:02:49
24. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:02:49
25. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:02:49
26. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:02:49
27. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:02:49
28. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:02:49
29. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:02:49
30. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:02:49
31. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:02:49
32. GODON Dorian ALM 00:02:49
33. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:02:49
34. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:02:49
35. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:02:49
36. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:02:49
37. OSS Daniel BOH 00:02:49
38. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:02:49
39. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:02:49
40. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:02:49
41. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:02:49
42. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:02:49
43. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:02:49
44. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:02:49
45. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:02:49
46. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:02:49
47. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:49
48. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:02:49
49. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:49
50. BAUER Jack MTS 00:02:49
51. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:02:49
52. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:02:49
53. HOULE Hugo AST 00:02:49
54. ROWE Luke INS 00:02:49
55. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:02:49
56. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:02:49
57. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:02:49
58. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:02:49
59. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:02:49
60. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:02:49
61. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:02:49
62. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:02:49
63. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:02:59
64. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:03:46
65. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:03:46
66. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:03:46
67. DUNNE Conor ICA 00:03:46
68. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:03:46
69. ARCAS PEĐA Jorge MOV 00:03:46
70. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:03:46
71. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:03:46
72. R─IM Mihkel ICA 00:03:46
73. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:03:46
74. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:03:46
75. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA 00:03:46
76. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:03:46
77. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:03:48
78. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:03:48
79. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:03:48
80. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:10:39
81. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:10:39
82. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:10:39
83. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:10:39
84. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:10:39
85. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:10:39
86. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:10:39
87. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:10:39
88. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:10:39
89. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:10:39
90. STANNARD Ian INS 00:10:39
91. GANNA Filippo INS 00:10:39
92. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:10:39
93. BOOM Lars ROC 00:10:39
94. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:10:39
95. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:10:39
96. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 00:10:39
97. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:10:39
98. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:10:39
99. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:10:39







--- advertisement ---