Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Itzulia Basque Country 2022 (2.UWT)
(Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco)
Spain  /  4 April - 9 April

Edition: 61 (882.2 Km)
Winner: MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe

2021    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 21:59:36
2. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:11
3. VLASOV Aleksander BOH 00:00:16
4. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:00:21
5. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:32
6. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:00:32
7. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:01:26
8. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:03:18
9. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:03:55
10. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:05:03
11. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
12. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
13. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:00
14. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
15. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
16. CRAS Steff LTS 00:00:00
17. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
18. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
19. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
20. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:00:00
21. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:00
22. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:00
23. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
24. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:00
25. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 00:00:00
26. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
27. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:00
28. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:00:00
29. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:00:00
30. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:00:00
31. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
32. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
33. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian AST 00:00:00
34. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
35. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:00:00
36. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
37. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
38. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:00
39. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
40. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:00:00
41. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
42. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:00:00
43. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 00:00:00
44. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:00
45. NOVAK Domen TBV 00:00:00
46. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:00
47. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:00
48. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 00:00:00
49. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
50. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
51. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
52. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
53. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
54. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
55. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:00
56. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
57. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:00:00
58. PICCOLI James ISN 00:00:00
59. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:00
60. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
61. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
62. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
63. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
64. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:00:00
65. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:00
66. CABOT Jeremy TEN 00:00:00
67. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
68. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:00:00
69. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
70. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
71. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:00:00
72. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:00
73. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
74. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:00
75. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
76. CONCA Filippo LTS 00:00:00
77. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
78. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:00:00
79. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 00:00:00
80. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
81. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
82. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
83. ISASA Xabier EUS 00:00:00
84. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:00:00
85. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:00:00
86. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
87. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:00:00
88. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
89. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:00:00
90. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
91. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:00
92. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
93. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---