Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Itzulia Basque Country 2021 (2.UWT)
(Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco)
Spain  /  5 April - 10 April

Edition: 59 (796.8 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2019    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 19:11:36
2. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 19:12:28
3. POGACAR Tadej UAD 19:12:43
4. YATES Adam IGD 19:13:02
5. GAUDU David GFC 19:13:03
6. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 19:13:04
7. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 19:13:09
8. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 19:13:53
9. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban BEX 19:14:14
10. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 19:14:35
11. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 19:14:52
12. CARTHY Hugh EFN 19:15:55
13. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 19:16:37
14. KNOX James DQT 19:17:08
15. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 19:17:30
16. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 19:17:33
17. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 19:19:22
18. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 19:19:40
19. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 19:21:13
20. BEVIN Patrick ISN 19:21:22
21. MÄDER Gino TBV 19:23:38
22. LATOUR Pierre TDE 19:24:53
23. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 19:27:14
24. ARU Fabio TQA 19:28:00
25. OOMEN Sam TJV 19:28:22
26. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 19:28:34
27. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 19:28:40
28. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 19:28:50
29. VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 19:29:06
30. HERMANS Quinten IWG 19:30:19
31. MARTIN Guillaume COF 19:31:48
32. DONOVAN Mark DSM 19:32:58
33. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 19:34:23
34. ULISSI Diego UAD 19:34:40
35. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TDE 19:35:32
36. KONRAD Patrick BOH 19:36:18
37. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 19:36:36
38. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 19:36:40
39. MAJKA Rafal UAD 19:36:53
40. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 19:37:26
41. EG Niklas TFS 19:37:44
42. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 19:40:28
43. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 19:40:28
44. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 19:42:16
45. LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 19:42:32
46. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 19:42:36
47. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 19:42:41
48. FOSS Tobias TJV 19:42:55
49. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel BEX 19:43:00
50. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 19:43:12
51. DOUBEY Fabien TDE 19:44:08
52. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 19:44:43
53. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 19:46:25
54. SERRY Pieter DQT 19:46:41
55. WARBASSE Larry ACT 19:47:28
56. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 19:47:31
57. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 19:48:03
58. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 19:49:09
59. IMPEY Daryl ISN 19:49:13
60. POLANC Jan UAD 19:49:21
61. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 19:49:47
62. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 19:50:07
63. COMBAUD Romain DSM 19:50:21
64. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 19:50:48
65. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 19:51:17
66. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 19:52:08
67. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 19:52:29
68. EDET Nicolas COF 19:53:31
69. NEILANDS Krists ISN 19:53:47
70. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 19:54:29
71. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 19:54:47
72. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 19:55:24
73. BERNARD Julien TFS 19:56:00
74. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 19:56:01
75. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 19:56:49
76. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 19:56:50
77. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 19:57:26
78. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 19:58:14
79. SEIGLE Romain GFC 19:59:13
80. GASTAUER Ben ACT 19:59:17
81. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 19:59:24
82. PEREZ Anthony COF 20:00:08
83. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 20:00:50
84. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 20:00:59
85. GALL Felix DSM 20:01:40
86. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 20:02:03
87. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 20:02:35
88. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 20:02:36
89. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 20:02:47
90. BENNETT Sean TQA 20:06:10
91. PADUN Mark TBV 20:07:45
92. SCHMID Mauro TQA 20:08:16
93. DE BOD Stefan AST 20:09:03
94. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 20:09:22
95. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 20:10:00
96. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 20:12:35
97. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 20:12:41
98. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 20:13:43
99. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 20:14:11
100. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 20:14:45
101. CONCA Filippo LTS 20:19:02
102. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 20:19:33
103. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 20:21:50






--- advertisement ---