Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2022 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  30 July - 5 August

Edition: 79 (1213.0 Km)
Winner: HAYTER Ethan

2021    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HAYTER Ethan IGD 28:26:23
2. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
3. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:00
4. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
5. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:00
6. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
7. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:00
8. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
9. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
10. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
11. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
12. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:00
13. PADUN Mark EFN 00:00:00
14. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
15. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
16. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
17. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
18. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
19. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
20. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
21. QUINN Sean EFN 00:00:00
22. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
23. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
24. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
25. CRAS Steff LTS 00:00:00
26. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
27. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:00:00
28. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
29. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
30. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
31. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
32. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
33. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
34. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:00:00
35. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
36. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
37. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:00
38. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:00:00
39. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
40. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
41. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
42. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
43. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
44. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
45. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
46. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
47. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:00:00
48. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
49. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
50. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
51. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
52. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:00
53. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
54. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
55. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
56. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
57. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
58. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
59. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
60. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:00:00
61. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
62. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
63. HESSMANN Michel TJV 00:00:00
64. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
65. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
66. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
67. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
68. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
69. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:00:00
70. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:00:00
71. SCARONI Cristian AST 00:00:00
72. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
73. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
74. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw NPOL 00:00:00
75. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
76. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:00:00
77. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
78. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
79. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
80. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
81. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
82. BUDZINSKI Marcin NPOL 00:00:00
83. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:00:00
84. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
85. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
86. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:00
87. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
88. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
89. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:00
90. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
91. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
92. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:00:00
93. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
94. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
95. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
96. MURIAS Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
97. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00
98. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
99. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
100. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
101. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
102. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
103. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:00
104. BROZYNA Piotr NPOL 00:00:00
105. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
106. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:00
107. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
108. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
109. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
110. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
111. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
112. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
113. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
114. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
115. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
116. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:00:00
117. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:00
118. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
119. LEITAO Iúri CJR 00:00:00
120. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
121. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
122. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
123. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
124. GRABIS Mateusz NPOL 00:00:00
125. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
126. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:00:00
127. STOSZ Patryk NPOL 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---