Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2022 (1.UWT)
Canada  /  11 September

Edition: 11 (221.4 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 05:59:38
2. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
3. BAGIOLI Andrea QST 00:00:00
4. YATES Adam IGD 00:00:01
5. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:02
6. SCHMID Mauro QST 00:00:22
7. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:22
8. BARDET Romain DSM 00:00:23
9. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:28
10. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:31
11. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 00:00:32
12. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:35
13. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:36
14. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 00:00:36
15. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:37
16. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:37
17. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:37
18. VALTER Attila GFC 00:00:38
19. LATOUR Pierre TEN 00:00:38
20. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:38
21. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:00:38
22. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:38
23. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:39
24. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:00:39
25. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:00:40
26. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:40
27. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:41
28. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:00:46
29. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:47
30. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:00:49
31. STORER Michael GFC 00:00:51
32. VELASCO Simone AST 00:00:59
33. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 00:01:32
34. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:01:36
35. CLARKE Simon ISN 00:01:38
36. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:01:39
37. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:02:02
38. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:02:09
39. BALMER Alexandre BEX 00:02:12
40. FOSS Tobias TJV 00:04:31
41. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:04:31
42. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:05:08
43. BARRÉ Louis ARK 00:05:14
44. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 00:06:02
45. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:06:03
46. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:06:03
47. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:06:55
48. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:06:55
49. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:06:55
50. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:06:55
51. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:06:56
52. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:06:56
53. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:06:56
54. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:06:56
55. BARTA William MOV 00:06:56
56. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:06:57
57. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:06:57
58. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:07:07
59. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:08:40
60. CARR Simon EFN 00:08:40
61. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:10:18
62. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:10:19
63. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:10:19
64. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:10:20
65. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:10:20
66. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:10:33
67. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:10:56
68. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:11:18
69. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:12:33
70. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:13:35
71. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:13:41
72. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:13:41
73. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:13:41
74. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:13:41
75. LAPORTE Christophe TJV 00:13:42
76. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:21:21






--- advertisement ---