Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne 2022 (1.Pro)
(Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne)
Belgium  /  27 February

Edition: 74 (195.1 Km)
Winner: JAKOBSEN Fabio

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 04:32:13
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
3. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
4. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
5. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
6. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:00
7. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
8. LAPORTE Christophe TJV 00:00:00
9. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
10. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:00:00
11. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
12. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
13. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
14. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
15. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
16. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:00:00
17. SMITH Dion BEX 00:00:00
18. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:00
19. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
20. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
21. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
22. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:00
23. GAZE Samuel AFC 00:00:00
24. BENOOT Tiesj TJV 00:00:00
25. WARLOP Jordi BBK 00:00:00
26. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:00
27. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:00
28. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:00
29. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
30. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
31. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
32. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:00
33. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
34. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
35. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:00
36. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:00
37. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
38. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:00
39. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
40. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
41. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00
42. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:00:00
43. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:00
44. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
45. PUPPIO Antonio ISN 00:00:00
46. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:07
47. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:07
48. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:07
49. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:07
50. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:07
51. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:07
52. SCH─R Michael ACT 00:00:07
53. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:07
54. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:07
55. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:07
56. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:00:07
57. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:07
58. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:07
59. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:07
60. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:07
61. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:07
62. TOUZ╔ Damien ACT 00:00:07
63. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:00:07
64. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:07
65. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 00:00:07
66. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:07
67. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:14
68. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:16
69. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:22
70. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:22
71. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:40
72. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:00:47
73. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:52
74. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:52
75. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:00:52
76. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:01:05
77. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:01:07
78. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:01:09
79. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:09
80. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:01:36
81. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:01:51
82. TURNER Ben IGD 00:02:49
83. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:02:49
84. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:03:12
85. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:03:12
86. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:03:12
87. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:03:12
88. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:03:12
89. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:03:45
90. GOGL Michael AFC 00:05:20
91. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:08:17
92. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:09:31
93. HANSEN Lasse Norman UXT 00:09:55
94. PITHIE Laurence GFC 00:09:55
95. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:09:55
96. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:09:55
97. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:09:55
98. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:09:55
99. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 00:09:55
100. LEVY William Blume UXT 00:09:55
101. LECROQ JÚrÚmy BBK 00:09:55
102. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:09:55
103. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:09:55
104. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:09:55
105. MAAS Jan BEX 00:09:55
106. VAN UDEN Casper DSM 00:09:55
107. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:09:55
108. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:09:55
109. FIN╔ Eddy COF 00:09:55
110. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:09:55
111. GRIGNARD SÚbastien LTS 00:09:55
112. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:09:55
113. COT╔ Pier-AndrÚ HPM 00:09:55
114. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:09:55
115. BOHLI Tom COF 00:09:55
116. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:09:55
117. SAGAN Peter TEN 00:09:55
118. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:09:55
119. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:09:55
120. ANDRESEN Tobias Lund DSM 00:09:55
121. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:09:55
122. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:09:55
123. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:09:55
124. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:09:55
125. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:09:55
126. DEKKER David TJV 00:09:55
127. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:09:55
128. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:09:55
129. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:09:55
130. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:09:55
131. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:09:55
132. HEALY Ben EFN 00:09:55
133. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:09:55
134. DOULL Owain EFN 00:09:55
135. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:11:53
136. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:11:53







--- advertisement ---