Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  10 February - 13 February

Edition: 7 (505.7 Km)
Winner: QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2021    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 12:09:11
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:27
3. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:34
4. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:36
5. LATOUR Pierre TEN 00:00:42
6. VAN WILDER Ilan QST 00:00:46
7. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:01:21
8. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:01:45
9. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:01:56
10. VERVAEKE Louis QST 00:02:55
11. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:02:57
12. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:03:54
13. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:04:03
14. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 00:06:58
15. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:10:51
16. STORK Florian DSM 00:11:24
17. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:11:44
18. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:11:52
19. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:12:26
20. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:12:30
21. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:12:45
22. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:12:50
23. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:12:58
24. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:13:19
25. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:13:37
26. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:13:38
27. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:13:45
28. STORER Michael GFC 00:13:58
29. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:14:18
30. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:14:30
31. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:14:40
32. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:14:47
33. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:15:04
34. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:15:23
35. ROWE Luke IGD 00:16:09
36. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:16:11
37. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:16:47
38. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:00:00
39. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
40. VELASCO Simone AST 00:17:34
41. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:17:42
42. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:18:18
43. GOUBERT Jean NMC 00:18:26
44. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:19:04
45. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:19:26
46. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:19:28
47. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:19:38
48. EDET Nicolas ARK 00:00:00
49. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:20:56
50. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:20:57
51. SERRY Pieter QST 00:21:02
52. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:21:09
53. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:21:30
54. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:21:38
55. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:22:06
56. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:22:19
57. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:22:30
58. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:22:41
59. BODNAR Maciej TEN 00:23:16
60. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:23:22
61. LAFAY Victor COF 00:23:26
62. BERLIN Antoine NMC 00:24:09
63. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:24:20
64. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:24:32
65. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:24:35
66. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:24:37
67. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:24:40
68. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:25:44
69. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:26:19
70. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:26:20
71. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:26:37
72. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:26:39
73. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:26:57
74. VERVLOESEM Xandres LTS 00:27:40
75. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:27:46
76. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:28:29
77. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:28:42
78. BESSON Kevin NMC 00:28:53
79. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 00:29:49
80. TABELLION Valentin GRL 00:30:20
81. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:30:54
82. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:31:18
83. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:31:57
84. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:32:08
85. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:34:18
86. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:35:17
87. VERMEULEN Emiel GRL 00:37:31
88. BASSO Leonardo AST 00:40:07
89. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:40:27
90. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:41:35
91. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:43:22







--- advertisement ---