Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2022 (2.Pro)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France  /  3 May - 8 May

Edition: 66 (1054.1 Km)
Winner: GILBERT Philippe

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GILBERT Philippe LTS 25:00:26
2. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
3. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:00
4. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:00:00
5. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:00
6. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
7. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:00:00
8. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:00
9. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
10. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
11. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
12. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:00:00
13. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
14. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
15. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:00:00
16. COTÉ Pier-André HPM 00:00:00
17. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
18. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:00:00
19. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
20. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
21. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
22. WARLOP Jordi BBK 00:00:00
23. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
24. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:00:00
25. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
26. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:00
27. WATSON Samuel GFC 00:00:00
28. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:00:00
29. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:00:00
30. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:00:00
31. PITHIE Laurence GFC 00:00:00
32. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:00
33. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:00:00
34. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:00
35. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:00
36. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
37. CARISEY Clément GRL 00:00:00
38. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:00:00
39. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:00
40. GOGL Michael AFC 00:00:00
41. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:00:00
42. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
43. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
44. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:00:00
45. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
46. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:00
47. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
48. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
49. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:00
50. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
51. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
52. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:00
53. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
54. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:00:00
55. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:00
56. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:00:00
57. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:00:00
58. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
59. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:00:00
60. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
61. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
62. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:00
63. BASSETT Stephen HPM 00:00:00
64. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:00:00
65. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:00:00
66. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:00
67. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
68. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:00:00
69. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:00:00
70. DE KLEIJN Arvid HPM 00:00:00
71. VERMEULEN Emiel GRL 00:00:00
72. TESSON Jason AUB 00:00:00
73. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:00
74. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:00:00
75. RÄIM Mihkel BBH 00:00:00
76. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:00:00
77. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00
78. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
79. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:00:00
80. VAN KESSEL Corné IWG 00:00:00
81. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:00:00
82. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
83. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:00:00
84. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:00:00
85. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:00:00
86. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:00
87. RIOU Alan ARK 00:00:00
88. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:00:00
89. GOUBERT Jean NMC 00:00:00
90. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
91. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:00:00
92. BODNAR Maciej TEN 00:00:00
93. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:00:00
94. HENNEQUIN Paul NMC 00:00:00
95. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:00
96. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
97. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
98. DANES Léo 194 00:00:00
99. RICHARD-ANDRADE Florian 194 00:00:00
100. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:00:00
101. DE MAEGHT Dorian BWB 00:00:00
102. LEIJNSE Enzo DSM 00:00:00
103. BALLERSTEDT Maurice AFC 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---