Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Laigueglia 2022 (1.Pro)
Italy  /  2 March

Edition: 59 (202.0 Km)
Winner: POLANC Jan

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POLANC Jan UAD 05:02:25
2. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 00:00:02
3. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:02
4. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:02
5. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:08
6. LAFAY Victor COF 00:00:24
7. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:32
8. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:32
9. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:32
10. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:32
11. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:00:32
12. PORTE Richie IGD 00:00:34
13. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:34
14. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:01:13
15. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:01:16
16. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:01:18
17. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:01:30
18. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:01:35
19. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:01:35
20. VELASCO Simone AST 00:01:35
21. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:01:35
22. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:35
23. PESENTI Thomas BTC 00:01:35
24. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael DRA 00:01:35
25. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:01:35
26. STORER Michael GFC 00:01:35
27. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:01:38
28. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:02:08
29. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:02:11
30. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:02:11
31. OSS Daniel NITA 00:02:11
32. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:02:11
33. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:02:11
34. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:02:11
35. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:02:11
36. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:02:11
37. MARTINEZ Lenny GFC 00:02:11
38. BAIS Davide EOK 00:03:34
39. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:03:53
40. ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 00:03:53
41. RAVANELLI Simone DRA 00:03:57
42. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola IWM 00:05:28
43. COLOMBO Raul IWM 00:05:28
44. GAROSIO Andrea BIE 00:05:28
45. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:05:28
46. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:05:28
47. GUASCO Matteo T4Q 00:05:28
48. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:05:28
49. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:05:28
50. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:05:28
51. PETERS Nans ACT 00:05:28
52. EL GOUZI Omar BCF 00:05:28
53. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 00:05:28
54. MURGANO Marco COR 00:05:28
55. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:05:28
56. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego DRA 00:05:28
57. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:05:28
58. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:05:28
59. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:06:26
60. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:07:22
61. PETRUCCI Mattia CPK 00:07:23
62. GELDERS Gil BWB 00:08:24
63. VAN HAUTEGEM Leander BWB 00:08:26
64. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:08:49
65. CONCA Filippo NITA 00:08:49
66. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:08:49
67. FOLDAGER Anders BIE 00:08:49
68. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:08:49
69. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:08:49
70. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:08:49
71. CARPENE Samuele GEF 00:08:49
72. LUCCA Riccardo IWM 00:08:49
73. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:08:49
74. COLLEONI Kevin NITA 00:08:49
75. ZAMBELLI Samuele IWM 00:08:49
76. BONALDO Kevin T4Q 00:08:49
77. CIBRARIO Luca BTC 00:08:49
78. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:08:49
79. CAROLLO Francesco MGK 00:08:49







--- advertisement ---