Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València 2022 (1.2)
(Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio Valencia)
Spain  /  23 January

(175.0 Km)
Winner: LONARDI Giovanni

2021    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LONARDI Giovanni EOK 04:02:34
2. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
3. LAWLESS Christopher TEN 00:00:00
4. JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 00:00:02
5. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:02
6. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:02
7. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:02
8. HOYOS Juan Diego EHE 00:00:02
9. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:02
10. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:02
11. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:06
12. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:00:06
13. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:06
14. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier JAX 00:00:06
15. BAIS Davide EOK 00:00:06
16. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:10
17. BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel EHE 00:00:10
18. TEGGART Matthew RDW 00:00:12
19. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:00:12
20. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:00:12
21. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 00:00:12
22. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 00:00:16
23. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:17
24. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:17
25. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:17
26. RIOU Alan ARK 00:00:17
27. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:17
28. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:00:20
29. ESTELRICH Mateu EHE 00:00:27
30. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:00:27
31. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:00:27
32. CANTON SERRANO Isaac MAN 00:00:31
33. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:00:31
34. ALONSO MONTES Pablo EHE 00:00:31
35. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:31
36. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 00:00:31
37. OBHOLZER Theodor SPC 00:00:31
38. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:35
39. BAILEY Harrison EHE 00:00:46
40. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 00:00:56
41. JIMENEZ Daniel MAN 00:01:01
42. WHITEHEAD Josh RDW 00:01:05
43. SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio EKP 00:01:05
44. GARCÍA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 00:01:05
45. VISCONTI Giovanni BCF 00:01:05
46. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:01:05
47. MARTORELL Erik MAN 00:01:05
48. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 00:01:08
49. MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 00:01:08
50. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:01:16
51. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:01:16
52. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:01:22
53. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:01:22
54. GEE Derek ICA 00:01:29
55. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:01:31
56. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:01:31
57. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:01:35
58. PEREZ Eduardo MAN 00:01:44
59. GURRUTXAGA ETXEBERRIA Gaizka JAX 00:01:44
60. CROSSLEY Jake SPC 00:01:53
61. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 00:01:53
62. BOL Jetse BBH 00:01:53
63. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:01:53
64. MILLER Barry JAX 00:01:53
65. ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 00:01:53
66. DINA Marton EOK 00:01:53
67. WEINBERG Roi ICA 00:01:56
68. RAISBERG Nadav ICA 00:01:56
69. GOLDSTEIN Edo ICA 00:01:56
70. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:02:04
71. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:02:04
72. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:02:04
73. BOUCEK Jakub ICA 00:02:04
74. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:02:04
75. VIEGAS Daniel EOK 00:02:50
76. ISHIHARA Yuki JAX 00:02:51
77. PICKRELL Riley ICA 00:02:59
78. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:03:02
79. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:03:02
80. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:03:18
81. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:03:52
82. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EHE 00:03:52
83. LEITAO Iúri CJR 00:03:52
84. TOWNSEND Rory RDW 00:03:52
85. CLAYTON Damien RDW 00:03:52
86. SCOTT Jacob RDW 00:04:06
87. LEWIS Gruffudd RDW 00:04:11
88. YOUNG Jenson SPC 00:04:48
89. PAGE Charles SPC 00:04:48
90. TORRES Edwin JAX 00:05:13
91. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:05:31
92. SCOTT Robert RDW 00:06:26
93. BOSTOCK Matthew RDW 00:07:39
94. TAROZZI Manuele BCF 00:08:13








--- advertisement ---