Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cholet - Pays de la Loire 2022 (1.1)
(Cholet - Pays De Loire)
France  /  20 March

(202.0 Km)
Winner: SARREAU Marc

2021    
1978



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SARREAU Marc ACT 04:44:40
2. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:00:00
3. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
4. TESSON Jason AUB 00:00:00
5. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:00:00
6. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:00:00
7. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:00
8. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:00
9. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
10. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
11. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:00:00
12. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:00
13. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:00
14. FROIDEVAUX Robin TUD 00:00:00
15. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:00:00
16. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:00:00
17. JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 00:00:00
18. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:00:00
19. VERCHER Mattéo UFRA 00:00:00
20. FLYNN Sean TUD 00:00:00
21. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:00
22. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:00
23. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:00:00
24. PAGE Hugo UFRA 00:00:00
25. CHARRIN Aloïs TUD 00:00:00
26. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:00:00
27. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
28. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
29. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
30. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
31. BORRA Gilles MCT 00:00:00
32. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:04
33. EDET Nicolas ARK 00:00:07
34. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:07
35. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:00:13
36. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:13
37. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:00:23
38. PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 00:00:23
39. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:00:23
40. GRÉGOIRE Romain UFRA 00:00:29
41. KELEMEN Petr TUD 00:00:31
42. MCDUNPHY Conn EVO 00:00:31
43. DHAEYE Enrico MCT 00:00:31
44. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:31
45. GONZÁLEZ Roberto JAX 00:00:31
46. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:31
47. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:00:31
48. BESSON Kevin NMC 00:00:31
49. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:35
50. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:35
51. MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 00:00:35
52. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier JAX 00:00:35
53. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:35
54. LIETAER Eliot BBK 00:00:35
55. DEVANNE Antoine UFRA 00:00:35
56. RIOU Alan ARK 00:00:37
57. WEISS Fabian TUD 00:00:41
58. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:59
59. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:01:07
60. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:01:07
61. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:01:34
62. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:02:54
63. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:03:32
64. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:03:32
65. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:03:32
66. RETAILLEAU Valentin UFRA 00:03:32
67. TABELLION Valentin GRL 00:03:53
68. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:03:53
69. BONNEFOIX Edouard NMC 00:07:10
70. HUREL Tony AUB 00:08:02
71. VANDEVELDE Yentl MCT 00:08:06
72. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:08:06
73. NOVIKOV Savva EKP 00:08:06
74. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:08:06
75. ÄRM Rait GFC 00:08:06
76. MILLER Barry JAX 00:08:06
77. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:08:06
78. HENNEQUIN Paul NMC 00:08:06
79. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:08:06
80. BARRÉ Louis 194 00:08:06
81. MUSEEUW Stefano MCT 00:08:06
82. VERHEYEN Maarten EVO 00:08:06
83. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:08:06
84. CONTAL Louis JAX 00:08:06
85. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 00:08:06
86. ARVANITOU Nikiforos JAX 00:08:28
87. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:10:14
88. TRONCHON Bastien UFRA 00:10:14
89. AMADORI Julien NMC 00:10:14
90. PAQUET Tom 194 00:10:14
91. TRASTOUR Loris TUD 00:10:14
92. HUENS Axel UFRA 00:10:14
93. CAETHOVEN Kenneth MCT 00:11:21
94. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:11:21
95. MURPHY Jack Bernard EVO 00:11:21
96. RICHARD Louis 194 00:11:21
97. VAN PRAET Robbe MCT 00:11:21







--- advertisement ---