Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2022 (2.1)
France  /  5 April - 8 April

Edition: 68 (711.4 Km)
Winner: KOOIJ Olav

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOOIJ Olav TJV 15:49:52
2. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:00
3. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:00:00
4. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:00
5. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:00
6. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
7. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:00
8. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
9. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:00:00
10. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:00:00
11. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
12. PENHOËT Paul GFC 00:00:00
13. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:00
14. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
15. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
16. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:00
17. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:00
18. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
19. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
20. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:00
21. QUINN Sean EFN 00:00:00
22. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:00:00
23. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:00
24. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
25. PLAPP Luke IGD 00:00:00
26. GOUGEARD Alexis BBK 00:00:00
27. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:00:00
28. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
29. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
30. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
31. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:00:00
32. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
33. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:00
34. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:00:00
35. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
36. VIVIANI Attilio BWB 00:00:00
37. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
38. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:00
39. CARISEY Clément GRL 00:00:00
40. PONOMAR Andrii DRA 00:00:00
41. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:00
42. RIOU Alan ARK 00:00:00
43. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
44. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
45. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:00
46. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:00
47. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:00:00
48. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:00
49. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
50. STEINHAUSER Georg EFN 00:00:00
51. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
52. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:00:00
53. PLUIMERS Rick TJV 00:00:00
54. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:00:00
55. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:00:00
56. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:00
57. LIETAER Eliot BBK 00:00:00
58. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:00
59. WURF Cameron IGD 00:00:00
60. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 00:00:00
61. BOVEN Lars TJV 00:00:00
62. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:00:00
63. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:00:00
64. GELEIJN Owen TJV 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---