Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia 2020 (2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida)
Spain  /  14 February - 15 February

Edition: 40 (369.0 Km)
Winner: MEURISSE Xandro

2019    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 08:45:55
2. CERNY Josef CPT 08:46:06
3. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 08:46:12
4. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 08:51:44
5. STALNOV Nikita AST 08:51:53
6. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 08:51:56
7. CARRETERO Hector MOV 08:52:10
8. GARCÍA Sergio KTX 08:57:11
9. SOTO Antonio Jesús FOR 08:57:30
10. DE VOS Adam RLY 08:58:41
11. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 09:02:37
12. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 09:02:44
13. GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente AVL 09:02:44
14. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 09:02:57
15. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 09:02:57
16. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 09:02:57
17. BEVIN Patrick CPT 09:08:02
18. SMIT Willie BBH 09:08:03
19. HUYS Laurens WVA 09:08:17
20. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 09:08:17
21. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 09:08:17
22. MALECKI Kamil CPT 09:08:17
23. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 09:08:20
24. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 09:08:22
25. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 09:08:22
26. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 09:08:22
27. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 09:08:22
28. BOU Joan FOR 09:08:22
29. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 09:08:22
30. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 09:08:22
31. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 09:08:37
32. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 09:08:37
33. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 09:08:37
34. PETILLI Simone CWG 09:08:37
35. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 09:10:11
36. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 09:13:25
37. MORTIER Julien WVA 09:13:25
38. AASVOLD Kristian RIW 09:13:25
39. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 09:13:25
40. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén FOR 09:13:31
41. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo KTX 09:13:31
42. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 09:13:40
43. VILELA Ricardo BBH 09:13:40
44. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 09:13:40
45. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad RIW 09:13:43
46. CALLE Juan Fernando CJR 09:13:45
47. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 09:13:46
48. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AVL 09:13:46
49. VERWILST Aaron SVB 09:13:46
50. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 09:13:46
51. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 09:13:46
52. LOUVEL Matis ARK 09:13:46
53. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 09:14:33
54. BUDDING Martijn RIW 09:15:31
55. MOLLY Kenny WVA 09:15:31
56. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 09:15:46
57. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 09:15:46
58. QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW 09:15:46
59. VIEGAS Daniel KTX 09:15:46
60. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 09:15:46
61. PICHON Laurent ARK 09:15:46
62. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry FOR 09:15:46
63. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 09:15:46
64. BOL Jetse BBH 09:15:46
65. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 09:15:46
66. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 09:15:46
67. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 09:15:46
68. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus AVL 09:15:46
69. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 09:15:46
70. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 09:15:59
71. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 09:16:00
72. ORONTE Emerson RLY 09:16:07
73. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 09:17:02
74. BASSETT Stephen RLY 09:18:20
75. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 09:27:15
76. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 09:27:15
77. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 09:33:43
78. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 09:35:06
79. HOLST ENGER Sondre RIW 09:36:18
80. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar AVL 09:38:34
81. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 09:38:34
82. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 09:39:52







--- advertisement ---