Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Saudi Tour 2020 (2.1)
Saudi-ArabiŰ  /  4 February - 8 February

Edition: 1 (755.0 Km)
Winner: BAUHAUS Phil

   

Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 17:53:38
2. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:00:02
3. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:13
4. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:22
5. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:23
6. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:00:24
7. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 00:00:25
8. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:25
9. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:00:26
10. JENSEN August RIW 00:00:26
11. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:00:26
12. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:32
13. MADRAZO ┴ngel BBH 00:00:35
14. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NDP 00:00:36
15. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:00:36
16. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:41
17. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:41
18. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 00:00:42
19. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:44
20. SHAW James Callum RIW 00:00:57
21. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 00:00:57
22. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 00:01:00
23. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:01:07
24. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:01:10
25. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:01:15
26. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:01:21
27. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik BAI 00:01:29
28. SICARD Romain TDE 00:01:55
29. CIMA Damiano GAZ 00:02:11
30. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:02:16
31. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:02:19
32. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:02:35
33. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:02:38
34. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:02:58
35. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel NDP 00:03:31
36. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:04:06
37. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:04:09
38. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:04:18
39. KING Benjamin NTT 00:04:23
40. OFFREDO Yoann CWG 00:04:33
41. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:05:00
42. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:05:08
43. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 00:05:10
44. BASSETT Stephen RLY 00:05:17
45. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:05:28
46. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:05:55
47. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:06:33
48. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:08:02
49. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:08:17
50. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:08:17
51. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:08:28
52. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:08:35
53. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:08:37
54. KYFFIN Zeb RWC 00:09:07
55. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:09:20
56. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 00:09:49
57. JARRIER Benoit ARK 00:09:52
58. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:10:14
59. SUTER Joel WVA 00:10:15
60. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 00:10:47
61. VALLEE Boris WVA 00:11:11
62. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:11:19
63. HAILEMICHAEL Mulu NDP 00:11:23
64. VACHON Florian ARK 00:11:43
65. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 00:11:44
66. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:11:55
67. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:12:03
68. NEVES FERNANDES JosÚ BBH 00:12:25
69. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:12:32
70. REINDERS Elmar RIW 00:12:52
71. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 00:13:03
72. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:13:49
73. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:14:44
74. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:15:00
75. KREDER Wesley CWG 00:15:15
76. MORICE Julien VCB 00:15:30
77. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:15:47
78. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:16:02
79. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:16:07
80. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:16:36
81. LAMPIER Steven RWC 00:16:44
82. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:16:54
83. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 00:19:06
84. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:19:06
85. WOLF Justin BAI 00:19:08
86. PAGE Charles RWC 00:19:14
87. CIMA Imerio GAZ 00:19:20
88. BOLE Grega TBM 00:19:36
89. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:20:43
90. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:21:20
91. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:21:33
92. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo BBH 00:22:03
93. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:23:31
94. FUENTES PANIEGO ┴ngel BBH 00:24:29
95. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 00:24:55
96. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG 00:25:24
97. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 00:25:48
98. GIBSON Matthew BBH 00:26:35
99. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG 00:28:16
100. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 00:28:36
101. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:29:02
102. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:30:16
103. TIPPER Jacob RWC 00:30:48
104. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:30:56
105. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:31:37
106. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 00:32:21
107. HENDRICKS Clint BAI 00:33:45
108. JONES Richard RWC 00:34:34
109. REES Jack RWC 00:36:28
110. GOH Choon Huat TSG 00:40:11
111. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:40:23
112. MOORS Oliver RWC 00:43:38
113. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 00:47:43
114. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman TSG 00:49:00








--- advertisement ---