Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Saudi Tour 2022 (2.1)
Saudi-Arabië  /  1 February - 5 February

Edition: 2 (831.3 Km)
Winner: VAN GILS Maxim

2020    


© Image: www.thesauditour.com
Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 20:05:48
2. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:00:36
3. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:48
4. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:52
5. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:54
6. OSS Daniel TEN 00:00:57
7. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:01:29
8. GENIEZ Alexandre TEN 00:01:36
9. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:01:45
10. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:00
11. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:01:46
12. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
13. LIETAER Eliot BBK 00:01:51
14. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:02:11
15. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:02:13
16. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:02:58
17. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:03:22
18. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:03:30
19. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:04:03
20. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:04:15
21. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:05:17
22. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:05:20
23. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:05:36
24. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:06:17
25. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:06:18
26. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:07:42
27. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:08:04
28. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 00:08:12
29. VAN UDEN Casper DSM 00:08:22
30. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:08:32
31. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:08:52
32. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:09:19
33. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:09:22
34. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:09:51
35. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:09:57
36. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:10:08
37. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:10:59
38. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:11:08
39. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 00:11:17
40. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:11:26
41. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:11:27
42. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:11:35
43. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:11:38
44. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:12:24
45. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:12:53
46. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:13:02
47. MORICE Julien BBK 00:13:12
48. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:13:48
49. GROß Felix UAD 00:14:26
50. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:14:41
51. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 00:15:09
52. BALLERSTEDT Maurice AFC 00:15:27
53. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:15:32
54. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:15:40
55. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:16:16
56. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:16:28
57. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:16:41
58. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:17:06
59. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:17:40
60. KREDER Wesley COF 00:17:42
61. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:17:57
62. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:18:15
63. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 00:18:16
64. LAAS Martin BOH 00:18:30
65. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:18:33
66. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:18:56
67. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:19:02
68. JULIUS Jayde KPT 00:19:29
69. MAAS Jan BEX 00:19:53
70. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:20:02
71. GRADEK Kamil TBV 00:20:03
72. DENZ Nico DSM 00:20:41
73. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:21:28
74. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:21:46
75. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:21:48
76. BAGIOLI Andrea QST 00:22:22
77. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 00:25:02
78. JOBBER James KPT 00:25:37
79. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:26:11
80. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 00:27:36
81. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:29:41
82. MEIJERS Jeroen TSG 00:30:41
83. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:35:27
84. ALAJMI Abdulhadi KPT 00:35:59
85. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 00:39:33
86. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis KPT 00:45:24







--- advertisement ---