Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship - MU 2020 (CC)
France  /  27 August

(136.5 Km)
Winner: HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby

2019    
2010


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UNOR 03:11:17
2. CHARMIG Anthon UDEN 03:11:18
3. REPA Vojtech UCZE 03:11:19
4. PAJUR Markus UEST 03:11:21
5. KOOIJ Olav UNED 03:11:21
6. TESSON Jason UFRA 03:11:21
7. MEEUS Jordi UBEL 03:11:21
8. HEIDERSCHEID Colin ULUX 03:11:21
9. SALGUEIRO Carlos UPOR 03:11:21
10. GAZZOLI Michele UITA 03:11:21
11. WAERENSKJOLD S°ren UNOR 03:11:21
12. HEIDEMANN Miguel UGER 03:11:21
13. KLUCKERS Arthur ULUX 03:11:22
14. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos UESP 03:11:22
15. COLNAGHI Luca UITA 03:11:22
16. BRITTON Rhys UGBR 03:11:22
17. GARCIA PIERNA Ra˙l UESP 03:11:22
18. JENSEN Frederik Irgens UDEN 03:11:22
19. ─RM Rait UEST 03:11:22
20. KRAWCZYK Szymon UPOL 03:11:22
21. JERMAN Ziga USLO 03:11:22
22. FROIDEVAUX Robin USUI 03:11:23
23. ADRI┴ OLIVERAS Roger UESP 03:11:23
24. BAYER Tobias UAUT 03:11:23
25. KUBIS Lukas USVK 03:11:23
26. OTRUBA Jakub UCZE 03:11:23
27. PRIMOZIC Jaka USLO 03:11:23
28. KELEMEN Petr UCZE 03:11:23
29. PLUTO Martins ULAT 03:11:23
30. ERIKSSON Jacob USWE 03:11:23
31. LINDGREN Emil USWE 03:11:23
32. WIRTGEN Luc ULUX 03:11:23
33. LEKNESSUND Andreas UNOR 03:11:23
34. NONNEZ Theo UFRA 03:11:23
35. VAN TRICHT Stan UBEL 03:11:23
36. HEINSCHKE Leon UGER 03:11:24
37. MURIAS Jakub UPOL 03:11:24
38. PEKALA Piotr UPOL 03:11:24
39. SIDOROV Igor URUS 03:11:24
40. RENARD Alexis UFRA 03:11:24
41. BISSEGGER Stefan USUI 03:11:24
42. VERNON Ethan UGBR 03:11:24
43. TSARENKO Kyrylo UUKR 03:11:24
44. VERMEERSCH Florian UBEL 03:11:25
45. FRIEDRICH Marco UAUT 03:11:25
46. VAN DEN BERG Marijn UNED 03:11:25
47. SANKMANN Joosep UEST 03:11:25
48. ANDERSEN Idar UNOR 03:11:26
49. KRON Andreas Lorentz UDEN 03:11:26
50. REYNDERS Jens UBEL 03:11:26
51. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier UESP 03:11:26
52. MACIEJUK Filip UPOL 03:11:27
53. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas UFRA 03:11:28
54. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UDEN 03:11:28
55. PLUIMERS Rick UNED 03:11:29
56. GE▀NER Jakob UGER 03:11:29
57. OSTERGAARD KRISTENSEN Mads UDEN 03:11:29
58. ADAMIETZ Johannes UGER 03:11:29
59. CEMAZAR Nik USLO 03:11:30
60. HESSMANN Michel UGER 03:11:41
61. VLCAK Martin USVK 03:11:47
62. KLABOUCH Petr UCZE 03:11:47
63. POTOCKI Viktor UCRO 03:11:48
64. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik USWE 03:11:57
65. FERRON Valentin UFRA 03:12:04
66. PAPIERSKI Damian UPOL 03:12:08
67. STEPANOV Andrei URUS 03:12:08
68. TREIMUTH Henri UEST 03:12:09
69. STOJNIC Veljko USRB 03:12:10
70. MOTA Guilherme UPOR 03:12:12
71. WATSON Samuel UGBR 03:12:23
72. FATKULLIN Valerii URUS 03:12:36
73. DEKKER David UNED 03:12:45
74. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel UESP 03:12:52
75. PRIES CÚdric ULUX 03:12:57
76. FRIGO Marco UITA 03:13:26
77. HOOLE Daan UNED 03:13:40
78. LEIJNSE Enzo UNED 03:13:40
79. SHCHYPAK Oleksandr UUKR 03:13:48
80. SCHMID Mauro USUI 03:13:57
81. DEBONS Antoine USUI 03:13:57
82. GEORGE Alfred UGBR 03:14:09
83. SILVA Afonso UPOR 03:14:10
84. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UNOR 03:14:10
85. PICCOLO Andrea UITA 03:14:11
86. DELACROIX ThÚo UFRA 03:16:35
87. GRIGNARD SÚbastien UBEL 03:16:37
88. HORVAT Ziga USLO 03:16:37
89. BILYI Maksim UUKR 03:17:39
90. THI╔BAUD ValŔre USUI 03:17:39
91. KUS Adam UPOL 03:17:40
92. KARIER Rik ULUX 03:17:40
93. PAKALSKI Henrik UGER 03:17:59
94. GOVEKAR Matevz USLO 03:17:59
95. OROS Samuel USVK 03:18:50
96. SCHNEITER Joab USUI 03:19:17
97. RUBENIS Pauls ULAT 03:19:21
98. WILDAUER Markus UAUT 03:23:12
99. AHLSSON Jacob USWE 03:23:23








--- advertisement ---