Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin 2020 (1.2)
France  /  20 September

Edition: 3 (116.0 Km)
Winner: HOSKING Chloe

2019    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HOSKING Chloe RLW 02:59:33
2. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
3. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
4. VERHULST Gladys ARK 00:00:00
5. SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 00:00:00
6. VAN DER HULST Amber PHV 00:00:00
7. VAS Blanka DVE 00:00:00
8. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin CIM 00:00:00
9. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
10. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
11. SOUYRIS Manon CMW 00:00:00
12. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:00:00
13. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 00:00:00
14. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:00:00
15. GRANGIER India CMW 00:00:00
16. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:00
17. VAN ALPHEN Aniek CIM 00:00:00
18. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
19. BURI Fabienne EAIM 00:00:00
20. WORST Annemarie CIM 00:00:00
21. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:00
22. BAKKER Manon CIM 00:00:00
23. POMPANON Margot EAUB 00:00:00
24. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:00:00
25. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:00:00
26. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
27. KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 00:00:00
28. NILSSON Hanna PHV 00:00:00
29. SQUIBAN Maëva CMW 00:00:00
30. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:00
31. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:00:00
32. GIELEN Marie 00:00:00
33. AVOINE Alison 00:00:00
34. LANG Mae EAIM 00:00:00
35. HOUDIN Coralie ARK 00:00:00
36. PAUCHET Aurore 00:00:00
37. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:00
38. FENART Ophelie 00:00:07
39. BIDEAU Sandrine EAUB 00:00:07
40. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:07
41. DEMAY Coralie CMW 00:00:07
42. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:07
43. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:07
44. ALZINI Martina VAL 00:00:07
45. KASTELIJN Yara CIM 00:00:07
46. CHRISTOFOROU Antri DVE 00:00:07
47. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:00:07
48. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:13
49. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CIM 00:00:16
50. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:18
51. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:18
52. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda EAUB 00:00:23
53. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:38
54. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:00:41
55. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:00:41
56. BERTON Nina EAIM 00:00:52
57. CHARPENTIER Chloe 00:00:52
58. ANDRES Michelle EAIM 00:00:52
59. STRAPPAZZON Marine EAUB 00:00:52
60. FONSECA Barbara EAUB 00:00:52
61. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:01:13
62. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 00:01:39
63. PLET Manon 00:02:52
64. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:02:52
65. DEVIGNE Camille 00:12:03
66. THIEBAULT Marine 00:12:03
67. DELECOURT Lucie 00:12:03
68. DEMONTREUILLE Mathilde 00:12:03
69. GROSJEAN Margot 00:12:03








--- advertisement ---