Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Vuelta ciclista a España 2021 (2.UWT)
(Vuelta a España)
Spain  /  14 August - 5 September

Edition: 76 (3415.1 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2020    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 83:55:29
2. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:04:42
3. HAIG Jack TBV 00:07:40
4. YATES Adam IGD 00:09:06
5. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:11:33
6. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 00:13:27
7. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:18:33
8. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:18:55
9. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:20:27
10. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:22:22
11. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 00:25:14
12. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:26:42
13. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:31:21
14. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:49:09
15. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:52:32
16. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:57:29
17. CARUSO Damiano TBV 01:05:31
18. OOMEN Sam TJV 01:09:25
19. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 01:12:43
20. CRAS Steff LTS 01:22:06
21. MAJKA Rafal UAD 01:22:14
22. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 01:22:38
23. POELS Wouter TBV 01:34:52
24. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 01:37:26
25. BARDET Romain DSM 01:37:27
26. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 01:37:47
27. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 01:39:03
28. HIRT Jan IWG 01:42:39
29. PETILLI Simone IWG 01:45:51
30. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 01:48:17
31. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel BEX 01:56:31
32. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 01:58:54
33. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 02:03:52
34. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 02:04:06
35. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 02:04:47
36. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 02:05:50
37. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 02:10:39
38. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 02:16:48
39. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 02:17:20
40. STORER Michael DSM 02:22:45
41. POLANC Jan UAD 02:22:55
42. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 02:24:30
43. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 02:25:16
44. ZEITS Andrey BEX 02:27:52
45. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 02:30:26
46. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 02:30:33
47. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 02:32:29
48. DE TIER Floris AFC 02:37:18
49. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 02:39:13
50. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 02:48:20
51. ARU Fabio TQA 02:49:04
52. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 02:53:05
53. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 02:53:47
54. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 02:56:47
55. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 02:58:46
56. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03:02:19
57. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 03:05:54
58. ROUX Anthony GFC 03:07:54
59. PADUN Mark TBV 03:09:46
60. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:14:26
61. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 03:14:59
62. GESINK Robert TJV 03:15:18
63. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 03:15:38
64. HAMILTON Chris DSM 03:18:33
65. DEWULF Stan ACT 03:21:21
66. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:28:24
67. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 03:31:54
68. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 03:34:35
69. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 03:36:48
70. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 03:39:31
71. BOL Jetse BBH 03:39:48
72. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 03:39:49
73. VINE Jay AFC 03:40:31
74. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 03:42:10
75. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 03:43:42
76. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:44:56
77. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 03:46:48
78. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 03:46:50
79. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 03:47:28
80. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 03:47:40
81. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 03:50:05
82. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 03:50:19
83. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 03:52:10
84. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 03:52:29
85. GENIETS Kevin GFC 03:52:41
86. PICCOLI James ISN 03:52:52
87. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 03:53:02
88. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 03:53:55
89. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 03:55:36
90. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 03:58:45
91. NATAROV Yuriy AST 04:02:04
92. FINÉ Eddy COF 04:04:47
93. NIV Guy ISN 04:06:37
94. TRATNIK Jan TBV 04:07:22
95. HOWSON Damien BEX 04:10:16
96. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:16:42
97. VENTURINI Clément ACT 04:18:28
98. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 04:18:54
99. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 04:19:24
100. KNOX James DQT 04:20:47
101. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 04:21:19
102. PALZER Anton BOH 04:22:19
103. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 04:22:43
104. SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA 04:24:21
105. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 04:27:40
106. CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH 04:28:30
107. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:30:10
108. NIBALI Antonio TFS 04:30:22
109. MEZGEC Luka BEX 04:30:30
110. KREDER Wesley IWG 04:34:38
111. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 04:36:40
112. GAMPER Patrick BOH 04:38:23
113. HAGA Chad DSM 04:38:46
114. DENZ Nico DSM 04:42:09
115. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 04:42:31
116. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 04:42:59
117. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 04:47:15
118. SENECHAL Florian DQT 04:48:14
119. STANNARD Robert BEX 04:48:56
120. KIRSCH Alex TFS 04:50:22
121. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 04:57:09
122. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 05:03:10
123. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 05:03:48
124. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 05:06:02
125. SCULLY Thomas EFN 05:09:47
126. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 05:10:04
127. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 05:16:27
128. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 05:20:45
129. DAINESE Alberto DSM 05:20:50
130. BROWN Connor TQA 05:22:42
131. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 05:26:43
132. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 05:29:29
133. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 05:34:14
134. THWAITES Scott AFC 05:36:20
135. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 05:37:10
136. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 05:45:39
137. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 05:48:13
138. MINALI Riccardo IWG 05:50:15
139. MEEUS Jordi BOH 05:53:36
140. LAAS Martin BOH 06:00:28
141. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 06:01:24
142. CERNY Josef DQT 06:03:50





--- advertisement ---