Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tro-Bro Léon 2022 (1.Pro)
France  /  15 May

Edition: 38 (207.8 Km)
Winner: HOFSTETTER Hugo

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 05:07:15
2. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
3. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:09
4. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:30
5. WATSON Samuel GFC 00:00:30
6. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:30
7. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:30
8. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:00:30
9. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:30
10. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:33
11. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:35
12. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:01:12
13. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:01:16
14. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:01:35
15. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:02:04
16. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:02:04
17. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:03:06
18. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:03:06
19. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:03:06
20. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:03:07
21. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:03:09
22. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:03:21
23. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:03:21
24. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:03:21
25. DAUSCHY Guillaume PTU 00:03:21
26. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:03:21
27. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:03:21
28. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:03:21
29. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:03:21
30. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:03:21
31. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:03:21
32. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:03:21
33. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:03:21
34. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:03:21
35. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:03:21
36. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:03:21
37. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:03:21
38. RICHARD-ANDRADE Florian 194 00:03:21
39. HAGA Chad HPM 00:03:21
40. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:03:21
41. DANES Léo 194 00:03:21
42. JULIEN Matisse PTU 00:03:21
43. SIMON Julien TEN 00:03:21
44. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:03:21
45. MORICE Julien BBK 00:03:26
46. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:03:26
47. REX Laurenz BWB 00:03:32
48. COTÉ Pier-André HPM 00:03:34
49. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne PTU 00:04:30
50. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:04:40
51. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:04:48
52. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 00:06:07
53. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 00:06:35
54. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:06:41
55. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:06:41
56. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:06:48
57. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:06:54
58. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:06:54
59. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:06:54
60. LE HUITOZE Eddy GFC 00:06:54
61. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:06:54
62. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:07:00
63. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:07:26
64. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:07:26
65. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:07:26
66. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 00:07:26
67. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:07:26
68. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:07:26
69. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:07:26
70. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:07:26
71. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:07:26
72. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:09:09
73. CARPENTER Robin HPM 00:15:19
74. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:15:19
75. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:15:19
76. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:15:19
77. VAN KESSEL Corné IWG 00:15:19
78. BOL Jetse BBH 00:15:48
79. BOUVIER Léo BAI 00:15:48
80. PAHLKE Jasper Levi BAI 00:15:48
81. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:15:48
82. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:18:17
83. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:18:17
84. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:22:35







--- advertisement ---