Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Almaty
2017
(2.1)
Kazahkstan / 30 September - 1 October
Edition: 5 (331.7 Km)
Winner:
LUTSENKO Alexey
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Alexey Lutsenko
KAZ
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
NATAROV Yuriy
2018
VILLELLA Davide
2017
LUTSENKO Alexey
2016
LUTSENKO Alexey
2015
LUTSENKO Alexey
2014
LUTSENKO Alexey
2013
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Previous
1
|
2
Stage 2 >
Almaty
-
Almaty
1 October
/ 160.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:58:01
FUGLSANG Jakob
Race leader
:
07:47:43
LUTSENKO Alexey
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FUGLSANG Jakob
AST
03:58:01
2.
LUTSENKO Alexey
AST
03:58:13
3.
STÜSSI Colin
TRA
03:58:13
4.
BAILLIFARD Valentin
TRA
03:58:23
5.
DI GREGORIO Rémy
DMP
03:58:34
6.
GIDICH Yevgeniy
VAM
03:58:52
7.
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
NLC
03:58:55
8.
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
AST
03:58:57
9.
NATAROV Yuriy
NKAZ
03:59:01
10.
NIKITIN Matvey
NKAZ
03:59:03
11.
THALMANN Roland
TRA
03:59:14
12.
VOLOSHIN Alexey
VAM
03:59:27
13.
STEDMAN Max
BIK
03:59:32
14.
PRONSKIY Vadim
NKAZ
03:59:41
15.
TROSINO Mirko
WIL
03:59:42
16.
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
TST
03:59:42
17.
NISHIZONO Ryota
BGT
03:59:48
18.
MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader
TST
03:59:52
19.
BALLET Alexandre
CYC
03:59:58
20.
POURHASHEMI Hamid
TST
04:00:13
10
Abandoned
3.
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
AST
DNF
33.
HAMM Henrik
CYC
DNS
53.
OMOTE Toshiki
BGT
DNF
66.
SKORENKO Mykyta
KLS
DNF
91.
ABOUEI MEHRIZI Majid
PKY
DNF
142.
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi
TSG
DNF
146.
MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman
TSG
DNF
172.
SERGIS Kaspars
NLAT
DNF
184.
SZABO Miklos
NSVK
DNF
185.
HLOZA Michal
NSVK
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics