Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2020
(2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France / 3 September - 9 September
Edition: 18 (843.4 Km)
Winner:
STEPHENS Lauren
2019
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Lauren Stephens
USA
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2021
THOMAS Leah
2020
STEPHENS Lauren
2019
VOS Marianne
2018
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2017
KENNEDY Lucy
2016
OLIVEIRA Flavia
2015
WILES Tayler
2014
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
2013
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 2 >
Saint-Georges-les-Bains
-
Font D’Urle
4 September
/ 135.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:28:54
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
Race leader
:
06:56:38
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
ALE
04:28:54
2.
KIESENHOFER Anna
NAUT
00:00:00
3.
STEPHENS Lauren
TIB
00:00:37
4.
GUILMAN Victorie
FDJ
00:04:05
5.
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
MOV
00:04:05
6.
LEVENEZ Sandra
ARK
00:04:05
7.
KASTELIJN Yara
CIM
00:04:05
8.
ZIGART Urska
ALE
00:06:01
9.
POIDEVIN Sara
RLW
00:06:48
10.
YONAMINE Eri
ALE
00:08:45
11.
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
TFS
00:09:31
12.
HAMMES Kathrin
NGER
00:09:31
13.
ALESSIO Camilla
BPK
00:09:31
14.
PINTAR Ursa
ALE
00:09:31
15.
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
CIM
00:10:52
16.
TAZREITER Angelika
NAUT
00:15:21
17.
GERAULT Lena
00:15:44
18.
FAULKNER Kristen
TIB
00:18:13
19.
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
CIM
00:18:13
20.
MARCHE - GILLOW Shara
FDJ
00:20:26
13
Abandoned
31.
ERATH Tanja
CSR
DNS
43.
KRÄHEMANN Lara
CGS
DNS
51.
PEÑUELA Diana Carolina
TIB
DNS
63.
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
MOV
DNF
72.
LENAERS Jade
DVE
OTL
105.
VERSTICHELEN Femke
LCW
DNF
161.
ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza
EIC
DNF
181.
SUESSEMILCH Laura
NGER
DNS
213.
KITTEL Agnes
NAUT
DNF
223.
HERMANOVSKA Hana
EAIM
DNF
232.
RICHIOUD Gréta
DNS
235.
MIERMONT Dilyxine
OTL
254.
VAN WERSCHE Anna
ERES
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics