Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Cholet - Pays De Loire
2014
(1.1)
France / 23 March
Edition: 37 (206.0 Km)
Winner:
VAN ASBROECK Tom
2013
2015
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Tom Van Asbroeck
BEL
Tweets by @CHOLETPDLL
Editions
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SARREAU Marc
2021
VIVIANI Elia
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
BOUDAT Thomas
2016
BARBIER Rudy
2015
FEDRIGO Pierrick
2014
VAN ASBROECK Tom
2013
GAUDIN Damien
2012
DEMARE Arnaud
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Cholet
-
Cholet
23 March
/ 206.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:13:38
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
TSV
05:13:38
2.
DELFOSSE Sébastien
WBC
00:00:00
3.
TURGOT Sébastien
ALM
00:00:00
4.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ
00:00:00
5.
JARRIER Benoit
BSE
00:00:00
6.
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
EUC
00:00:00
7.
VEUCHELEN Frederik
WGG
00:00:00
8.
BAGDONAS Gediminas
ALM
00:00:06
9.
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
00:00:10
10.
SPRENGERS Thomas
TSV
00:00:35
11.
PAILLOT Yoann
LPM
00:00:36
12.
DUVAL Julien
RLM
00:01:36
13.
MAIKIN Roman
RVL
00:01:36
14.
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CCC
00:01:36
15.
CORBEL Erwann
BSE
00:01:36
16.
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
RVL
00:01:36
17.
BARBIER Rudy
RLM
00:01:36
18.
SHILOV Sergey
LOK
00:01:36
19.
VANTOMME Maxime
RLM
00:01:36
20.
LAPORTE Christophe
COF
00:01:36
97
Abandoned
1.
GAUDIN Damien
ALM
DNF
3.
BÉRARD Julien
ALM
DNF
4.
DUPONT Hubert
ALM
DNF
5.
RIBLON Christophe
ALM
DNF
12.
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
DNF
15.
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
DNF
16.
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ
DNF
18.
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
DNF
21.
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
EUC
DNF
24.
LAMOISSON Morgan
EUC
DNF
25.
GÈNE Yohann
EUC
DNF
26.
GUILLEMOIS Romain
EUC
DNF
32.
LABORIE Christophe
BSE
DNF
33.
FEILLU Romain
BSE
DNF
35.
GERARD Arnaud
BSE
DNF
37.
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin
BSE
DNF
41.
BESCOND Jérémy
COF
DNF
42.
SIMON Julien
COF
DNF
44.
LEVARLET Guillaume
COF
DNF
45.
FOUCHARD Julien
COF
DNF
46.
JOEAAR Gert
COF
DNF
47.
VENTURINI Clément
COF
DNF
48.
COPPEL Jerome
COF
DNF
51.
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
TNN
DNF
52.
HENTTALA Joonas
TNN
DNF
55.
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
TNN
DNF
56.
VERSCHOOR Martijn
TNN
DNF
57.
WILLIAMS Christopher
TNN
DNF
58.
CLANCY Stephen
TNN
DNF
64.
VANBILSEN Kenneth
TSV
DNF
65.
LIETAER Eliot
TSV
DNF
66.
HELVEN Sander
TSV
DNF
67.
JACOBS Pieter
TSV
DNF
68.
WAEYTENS Zico
TSV
DNF
73.
GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando
CJR
DNF
74.
MOLINA CANET Antonio
CJR
DNF
75.
DOMAGALSKI Karol
CJR
DNF
78.
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
CJR
DNF
81.
DE TROYER Tim
WGG
DNF
82.
DE VREESE Laurens
WGG
DNF
83.
GHYSELINCK Jan
WGG
DNF
84.
GILBERT Jérôme
WGG
DNF
86.
ROBERT Frederique
WGG
DNF
87.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
WGG
DNF
91.
FIRSANOV Serguei
RVL
DNF
92.
KRITSKIY Timofey
RVL
DNF
93.
BOEV Igor
RVL
DNF
96.
BALYKIN Ivan
RVL
DNF
98.
ZAKARIN Ilnur
RVL
DNF
101.
GAWRONSKI Piotr
CCC
DNF
102.
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC
DNF
104.
CHARUCKI Pawel
CCC
DNF
105.
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC
DNF
108.
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC
DNF
114.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
RLM
DNF
117.
PAÏANI Jean Lou
RLM
DNF
118.
VERMEULEN Franck
RLM
DNF
121.
JAKIN Alo
AUB
DNF
124.
DASSONVILLE Flavien
AUB
DNF
126.
TRONET Steven
AUB
DNF
127.
VIMPERE Théo
AUB
DNF
128.
YSSAAD Yannis
AUB
DNF
131.
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
LPM
DNF
133.
GONCALVES Jose
LPM
DNF
134.
GONCALVES Domingos Andre Maciel
LPM
DNF
135.
JULES Justin
LPM
DNF
137.
EL FARES Julien
LPM
DNF
138.
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
LPM
DNF
141.
CHEVALIER Olivier
WBC
DNF
143.
PREMONT Christophe
WBC
DNF
145.
DRON Boris
WBC
DNF
146.
BERTHOLET Quentin
WBC
DNF
148.
ANCIAUX Maxime
WBC
DNF
152.
OTTEMA Rick
VER
DNF
153.
DEWORTELAER Serge
VER
DNF
155.
TAKENOUCHI Yu
VER
DNF
156.
DZERVUS Darijus
VER
DNF
158.
VANDEWIELE Frederik
VER
DNF
163.
SOKOLOV Dmitry
LOK
DNF
164.
SHALUNOV Evgeny
LOK
DNF
165.
VDOVIN Alexander
LOK
DNF
166.
RYBALKIN Aleksey
LOK
DNF
167.
VDOVIN Sergey
LOK
DNF
171.
PELANEK Lubos
CCD
DNF
172.
GARCIA Damien
CCD
DNF
173.
SUAREZ Kévin
CCD
DNF
174.
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
CCD
DNF
175.
MENENDEZ VELASCO Ruben
CCD
DNF
176.
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
CCD
DNF
177.
KAUPAS Vytautas
CCD
DNF
178.
LAMPA Corrado
CCD
DNF
181.
AKIMOV Mikhail
TIK
DNF
182.
ARSLANOV Ildar
TIK
DNF
183.
FOLIFOROV Alexander
TIK
DNF
185.
IGNATIEV Dmitriy
TIK
DNF
187.
KOSYAKOV Dmitry
TIK
DNF
188.
POKIDOV Maxim
TIK
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics