Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tro-Bro Léon
2017
(1.1)
France / 17 April
Edition: 34 (203.9 Km)
Winner:
GAUDIN Damien
2016
2018
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Damien Gaudin
FRA
Tweets by @trobroleon
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
HOFSTETTER Hugo
2021
SWIFT Connor
2019
VENDRAME Andrea
2018
LAPORTE Christophe
2017
GAUDIN Damien
2016
MORTENSEN Martin
2015
GENIEZ Alexandre
2014
PETIT Adrien
2013
MOUREY Francis
2012
ROTH Ryan
Plouguin
-
Lannus
17 April
/ 203.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:50:22
GAUDIN Damien
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GAUDIN Damien
ADT
04:50:22
2.
BACKAERT Frederik
WGG
00:00:02
3.
GIRAUD Benjamin
DMP
00:00:07
4.
PICHON Laurent
FVC
00:00:07
5.
LE CUNFF Kévin
AUB
00:00:07
6.
DE WITTE Mathias
CIB
00:00:07
7.
DEMARE Arnaud
FDJ
00:00:07
8.
TOUZÉ Damien
AUB
00:00:07
9.
CHAVANEL Sylvain
DEN
00:00:07
10.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
COF
00:00:07
11.
CANAL Fabien
ADT
00:00:07
12.
LOUBET Julien
ADT
00:00:07
13.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
DMP
00:00:07
14.
LEVARLET Guillaume
WGG
00:00:07
15.
CORBEL Erwann
FVC
00:00:07
16.
DELAPLACE Anthony
FVC
00:00:07
17.
BARBIER Rudy
ALM
00:00:07
18.
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
EUS
00:00:07
19.
QUEMENEUR Perrig
DEN
00:00:10
20.
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
FVC
00:00:10
80
Abandoned
2.
ALMINDSØ ANDERSEN Rune
TCQ
DNF
3.
KLARIS Magnus Bak
TCQ
DNF
4.
HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis
TCQ
DNF
6.
KRIGBAUM Mathias
TCQ
DNF
8.
BØGH WALLIN Rasmus
TCQ
DNF
14.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
DNF
16.
HOLST ENGER Sondre
ALM
DNF
23.
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
DNF
24.
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
DNF
27.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
DNF
28.
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
DNF
31.
BOUHANNI Rayane
COF
DNF
33.
GODON Dorian
COF
DNF
34.
LAPORTE Christophe
COF
DNF
35.
LE TURNIER Mathias
COF
DNF
38.
VENTURINI Clément
COF
DNF
45.
LEMARCHAND Romain
DMP
DNF
46.
MARTINEZ Yannick
DMP
DNF
48.
SMUKULIS Gatis
DMP
DNF
53.
GÈNE Yohann
DEN
DNF
56.
NAULEAU Bryan
DEN
DNF
64.
JARRIER Benoit
FVC
DNF
65.
MOUREY Francis
FVC
DNF
68.
VACHON Florian
FVC
DNF
72.
CRAVEN Dan
ICA
DNF
73.
PERRY Benjamin
ICA
DNF
75.
NEILANDS Krists
ICA
DNF
76.
SCHREURS Hamish
ICA
DNF
81.
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
MZN
DNF
82.
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose
MZN
DNF
83.
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo
MZN
DNF
85.
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
MZN
DNF
86.
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
MZN
DNF
87.
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
MZN
DNF
88.
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo
MZN
DNF
92.
CORDEEL Sander
VWA
DNF
93.
PREMONT Christophe
VWA
DNF
95.
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
VWA
DNF
97.
GOOLAERTS Michael
VWA
DNF
98.
KRUOPIS Aidis
VWA
DNF
103.
ANTONINI Simone
WGG
DNF
104.
STENUIT Robin
WGG
DNF
105.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
WGG
DNF
107.
MCNALLY Mark
WGG
DNF
111.
RAIBAUD Jimmy
ADT
DNF
115.
LEBRETON Kevin
ADT
DNF
117.
POULHIES Stéphane
ADT
DNF
118.
YSSAAD Yannis
ADT
DNF
121.
BALDO Nicolas
AUB
DNF
122.
DASSONVILLE Flavien
AUB
DNF
123.
GOUAULT Pierre
AUB
DNF
126.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
DNF
127.
BESCOND Jérémy
AUB
DNF
132.
CABOT Jeremy
RLM
DNF
133.
CALLEEUW Joeri
RLM
DNF
136.
LEVEAU Jérémy
RLM
DNF
138.
SEYNAEVE Lander
RLM
DNF
146.
REYNAERTS Wim
CIB
DNF
147.
RUYTERS Brecht
CIB
DNF
152.
BUGTER Luuc
DCR
DNF
154.
MULHERN Mitchell
DCR
DNF
155.
PASTOOR Gerco
DCR
DNF
156.
TALEN Jordi
DCR
DNF
157.
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
DCR
DNF
161.
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
EUS
DNF
163.
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián
EUS
DNF
165.
LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko
EUS
DNF
166.
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
EUS
DNF
171.
BREEN Vegard
TJI
DNF
174.
HOELGAARD Markus
TJI
DNF
175.
NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore
TJI
DNF
176.
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
TJI
DNF
177.
SKJERPING Kristoffer
TJI
DNF
178.
STIEN Adrian Aas
TJI
DNF
181.
BLAIN Alexandre
MGT
DNF
182.
CRONSHAW Mathew
MGT
DNF
183.
HANDLEY Richard
MGT
DNF
184.
HORTON Tobyn
MGT
DNF
186.
ROWSELL Erick
MGT
DNF
187.
GUNMAN Taylor Karl
MGT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics