Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018
(2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon / 15 January - 21 January
Edition: 13 (1011.0 Km)
Winner:
ARERUYA Joseph
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Joseph Areruya
RWA
Tweets by @tropicale2020
Editions
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
LEVASSEUR Jordan
2019
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
2018
ARERUYA Joseph
2017
GÈNE Yohann
2016
PETIT Adrien
2015
CHTIOUI Rafai
2014
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
2013
GÈNE Yohann
2012
CHARTEAU Anthony
2011
CHARTEAU Anthony
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 3 >
Fougamou
-
Lambaréné
17 January
/ 114.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:43:04
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
Race leader
:
10:28:08
JONES Brenton
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
STA
02:43:04
2.
GAUDIN Damien
TDE
02:43:04
3.
JONES Brenton
DMP
02:43:06
4.
REGUIGUI Youcef
SNE
02:43:06
5.
PACIONI Luca
WIL
02:43:06
6.
TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak
NERI
02:43:06
7.
NAULEAU Bryan
TDE
02:43:06
8.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
DMP
02:43:06
9.
SELEMUN Zemenfes
NERI
02:43:06
10.
MULUBERHAN Henok
NERI
02:43:06
11.
HOLLER Nikodemus
BAI
02:43:06
12.
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
DMP
02:43:06
13.
MRAOUNI Salaheddine
NMAR
02:43:06
14.
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel
STA
02:43:06
15.
KIPKEMBOI Salim
BAI
02:43:06
16.
HAILU Hailemelekot
NETH
02:43:06
17.
PETIT Adrien
TDE
02:43:06
18.
GEUENS Alexander
SNE
02:43:06
19.
GÈNE Yohann
TDE
02:43:06
20.
ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron
BAI
02:43:06
1
Abandoned
32.
CHOKRI El Mehdi
NMAR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics