Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Cholet - Pays De Loire
2018
(1.1)
France / 25 March
Edition: 40 (202.7 Km)
Winner:
BOUDAT Thomas
2016
2019
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Thomas Boudat
FRA
Tweets by @CHOLETPDLL
Editions
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SARREAU Marc
2021
VIVIANI Elia
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
BOUDAT Thomas
2016
BARBIER Rudy
2015
FEDRIGO Pierrick
2014
VAN ASBROECK Tom
2013
GAUDIN Damien
2012
DEMARE Arnaud
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Cholet
-
Cholet
25 March
/ 202.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:44:41
BOUDAT Thomas
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOUDAT Thomas
TDE
04:44:41
2.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
COF
00:00:00
3.
JANS Roy
CIB
00:00:00
4.
JONES Brenton
DMP
00:00:00
5.
CHAVANEL Sylvain
TDE
00:00:00
6.
HOELGAARD Daniel
GFC
00:00:00
7.
DANIEL Maxime
FST
00:00:00
8.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
00:00:00
9.
FONSECA Armindo
FST
00:00:00
10.
COSNEFROY Benoit
ALM
00:00:00
11.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
EUS
00:00:00
12.
LISSON Christopher
ABB
00:00:00
13.
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
FST
00:00:00
14.
TRUSOV Nikolai
GAZ
00:00:00
15.
DERNIES Tom
RLM
00:00:00
16.
FRIESECKE Gian
VOL
00:00:00
17.
RIESEBEEK Oscar
RNL
00:00:00
18.
SCHELLING Patrick
VOL
00:00:00
19.
DE GREEF Robbert
RNL
00:00:00
20.
TURGIS Jimmy
COF
00:00:00
20
Abandoned
7.
PETERS Nans
ALM
DNS
12.
ROUX Anthony
GFC
DNF
24.
GRELLIER Fabien
TDE
DNF
43.
DELAPLACE Anthony
FST
DNF
54.
MARTINEZ Yannick
DMP
DNF
56.
SMUKULIS Gatis
DMP
DNF
57.
TRARIEUX Julien
DMP
DNF
62.
FOURNIER Marc
VCC
DNF
76.
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor
EUS
DNF
84.
RYBALKIN Aleksey
GAZ
DNF
96.
VAN EMPEL Etienne
RNL
DNS
102.
EATON Daniel
UHC
DNF
103.
MCCABE Travis
UHC
DNF
105.
CATAFORD Alexander
UHC
DNF
106.
HEGYVARY Adrian
UHC
DNF
121.
BOUVRY Dieter
CIB
DNF
127.
STEVENS Timothy
CIB
DNF
162.
QUAADE Rasmus Christian
ABB
DNF
171.
BETTINI Francesco
AZT
DNF
176.
SAMPARISI Nicolas
AZT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics