Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de l'Avenir
2013
(2.Ncup)
(Tour de l´Avenir)
France / 24 August - 31 August
Edition: 51 (884.4 Km)
Winner:
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(8)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Rubén Fernández Andujar
ESP
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2021
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
2019
FOSS Tobias
2018
POGACAR Tadej
2017
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2016
GAUDU David
2015
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
2014
LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel
2013
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
2012
BARGUIL Warren
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 6 >
Morzine
-
Châtel
30 August
/ 125.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:05:44
YATES Simon
Race leader
:
18:12:19
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
YATES Simon
03:05:44
2.
MOHORIC Matej
00:00:03
3.
CHEVRIER Clement
00:00:04
4.
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
00:00:09
5.
KONRAD Patrick
00:00:35
6.
SVENDSEN Oskar
00:00:44
7.
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:00:53
8.
STUYVEN Jasper
00:00:55
9.
PEYSKENS Dimitri
00:00:55
10.
BECKERINGH Derk Abel
00:00:55
11.
YATES Adam
00:00:55
12.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:00:55
13.
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
00:00:55
14.
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
00:00:59
15.
FORMOLO Davide
00:00:59
16.
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
00:01:02
17.
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
00:01:02
18.
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:01:04
19.
MANNION Gavin
00:01:04
20.
PIBERNIK Luka
00:01:04
8
Abandoned
0.
BAKUMENKO Vladyslav
DNF
0.
BUZYLE Roman
FAD
0.
CHAMORRO CHITAN Juan Ernesto
DNF
0.
FOLIFOROV Alexander
DNF
0.
KATYRIN Roman
FAD
0.
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
DNS
0.
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
DNS
0.
YATSEVICH Kiril
FAD
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics