Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2014
(2.2)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France / 2 September - 7 September
Edition: 12 (644.7 Km)
Winner:
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Linda Melanie Villumsen
NZL
Tweets by @tcfia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2021
THOMAS Leah
2020
STEPHENS Lauren
2019
VOS Marianne
2018
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2017
KENNEDY Lucy
2016
OLIVEIRA Flavia
2015
WILES Tayler
2014
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
2013
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Stage 7 >
Grotte de St Marcel d’Ardèche
-
Bourg St Andéol
7 September
/ 77.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:04:41
HAMMES Kathrin
Race leader
:
18:23:08
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HAMMES Kathrin
ES1A
02:04:41
2.
FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia
EMF
00:00:00
3.
TAYLOR Carlee
NAUS
00:00:00
4.
BRONZINI Giorgia
WHT
00:00:48
5.
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
RVL
00:00:48
6.
RATTO Rossella
EMF
00:00:48
7.
WILES Tayler
00:00:48
8.
SCHWEIZER Doris
BPK
00:00:48
9.
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
WHT
00:00:48
10.
RIVAT Amelie
FUT
00:00:48
11.
LESUEUR Mélodie
LTK
00:00:48
12.
PITEL Edwige
00:00:48
13.
PLICHTA Anna
00:00:48
14.
BORCHERS Stéphanie
ES1A
00:00:48
15.
LORVIK Ingrid
NNOR
00:00:48
16.
AMIALIUSIK Alena
BPK
00:00:48
17.
HOLCOMB Janel
OPW
00:00:48
18.
TROTMAN Reta
EMXX
00:00:48
19.
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
NRUS
00:00:48
20.
HANSELMANN Nicole
NSUI
00:00:48
2
Abandoned
102.
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
BPK
DNF
214.
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics