Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Taihu Lake
2016
(2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China / 5 November - 12 November
Edition: 10 (877.6 Km)
Winner:
DUQUE Leonardo
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Leonardo Duque
COL
1
Fans
lucavri
Tweets by @taihucycling
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
KENNETT Dylan
2018
VALLEE Boris
2017
MARECZKO Jakub
2016
DUQUE Leonardo
2015
MARECZKO Jakub
2014
WITMITZ Sam
2013
METLUSHENKO Yuri
2012
KADLEC Milan
2011
SHPILEVSKY Boris
2010
KEMP David
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 5 >
Nantong
-
Haimen
10 November
/ 148.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:20:01
GROSU Eduard Michael
Race leader
:
14:17:26
BAYLY Cameron
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GROSU Eduard Michael
NIP
03:20:01
2.
THÖMEL Tino
RTS
00:00:00
3.
MARECZKO Jakub
STH
00:00:00
4.
MARINI Nicolas
NIP
00:00:00
5.
LIEPINS Emils
RBD
00:00:00
6.
BOGDANOVICS Maris
RBD
00:00:00
7.
ZANOTTI Marco
PVC
00:00:00
8.
PAPOK Siarhei
MCC
00:00:00
9.
ZHAO Jing Biao
HEN
00:00:00
10.
GRECHYN Sergiy
JLS
00:00:00
11.
VERSCHOOR Martijn
TNN
00:00:00
12.
GRAZIATO Massimo
PVC
00:00:00
13.
METLUSHENKO Yuri
JLS
00:00:00
14.
DEMENTYEV Yegor
ISD
00:00:00
15.
VASILYEV Maksym
LSL
00:00:00
16.
HARVEY Benjamin
STG
00:00:00
17.
TESLER Artem
LSL
00:00:00
18.
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
NIP
00:00:00
19.
DUQUE Leonardo
DMP
00:00:00
20.
KOOP Jos
STF
00:00:00
4
Abandoned
31.
CHERHAL Corentin
TNN
DNF
86.
RUEDA TOBON Jefferson
JLS
DNF
103.
MALIEIEV Timur
ISD
DNF
144.
KANEPEJS Deins
RBD
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics