Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018
(2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon / 15 January - 21 January
Edition: 13 (1011.0 Km)
Winner:
ARERUYA Joseph
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Joseph Areruya
RWA
Tweets by @tropicale2020
Editions
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
LEVASSEUR Jordan
2019
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
2018
ARERUYA Joseph
2017
GÈNE Yohann
2016
PETIT Adrien
2015
CHTIOUI Rafai
2014
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
2013
GÈNE Yohann
2012
CHARTEAU Anthony
2011
CHARTEAU Anthony
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 5 >
Oyem
-
Ambam
19 January
/ 141.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:18:48
JONES Brenton
Race leader
:
18:12:10
ARERUYA Joseph
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
JONES Brenton
DMP
03:18:48
2.
REGUIGUI Youcef
SNE
03:18:48
3.
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
STA
03:18:48
4.
SELEMUN Zemenfes
NERI
03:18:49
5.
HOLLER Nikodemus
BAI
03:18:49
6.
MRAOUNI Salaheddine
NMAR
03:18:49
7.
PETIT Adrien
TDE
03:18:49
8.
ARERUYA Joseph
NRWA
03:18:49
9.
HABTOM Micheal
NERI
03:18:49
10.
CARSTENSEN Lucas
BAI
03:18:49
11.
GAUDIN Damien
TDE
03:18:49
12.
HAILU Hailemelekot
NETH
03:18:49
13.
EVRARD Laurent
SNE
03:18:49
14.
TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak
NERI
03:18:49
15.
KIPKEMBOI Salim
BAI
03:18:49
16.
SABER Lahcen
NMAR
03:18:56
17.
GONZALEZ Mario
STA
03:18:57
18.
GEBREMARIAM Fiseha
NETH
03:18:57
19.
SIKANDI Ghislain
NCMR
03:19:01
20.
TEKOU FOUKOU Damien
NCMR
03:19:02
10
Abandoned
53.
NDAYISENGA Valens
NRWA
DNF
56.
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
NRWA
DNF
72.
MAROGA Paul Junior
NGAB
DSQ
73.
MOUKAGNI Leris
NGAB
DSQ
76.
TCHOUTA Cédric
NGAB
DSQ
113.
DJE Kouamé Faustin
NCIV
DNF
114.
LENGANI Amadou
NCIV
DNF
125.
NIKIEMA Bassirou
NBUR
DNF
134.
MELKI Mohamed Aziz
NTUN
DNF
143.
PRISO LOBE Alain Junior
NCMR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics