Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Le Tour de Langkawi
2013
(2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia / 21 February - 2 March
Edition: 18 (1469.7 Km)
Winner:
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(13)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Julian Arredondo Moreno
COL
Francesco Chicchi
ITA
Mei Yin Wang
CHN
Editions
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
2020
CELANO Danilo
2019
DYBALL Ben
2018
OVECHKIN Artem
2017
GIBBONS Ryan
2016
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
2015
REGUIGUI Youcef
2014
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
2013
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian
2012
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Next
Stage 7 >
Kuantan
-
Dungun
27 February
/ 149.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:37:17
GUARDINI Andrea
Race leader
:
25:55:05
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GUARDINI Andrea
AST
03:37:17
2.
CHICCHI Francesco
VIN
00:00:00
3.
KRUOPIS Aidis
OGE
00:00:00
4.
DAVIS Allan
OGE
00:00:00
5.
FENN Andrew
OPQ
00:00:00
6.
VON HOFF Steele
GRS
00:00:00
7.
BROWN Graeme
BLA
00:00:00
8.
COQUARD Bryan
EUC
00:00:00
9.
NISHITANI Taiji
AIS
00:00:00
10.
ROGERS Rico
BCP
00:00:00
11.
NATEGHI Mahdi Hossein
TPT
00:00:00
12.
ZAINAL Rizuan
NMAS
00:00:00
13.
SALEH Mohd Harrif
TSG
00:00:00
14.
PARK Sungbaek
KSP
00:00:00
15.
FUKUDA Shinpei
AIS
00:00:00
16.
BERTAZZO Omar
AND
00:00:00
17.
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
AST
00:00:00
18.
CELIS ZABALA Vidal
RTS
00:00:00
19.
MCCONVEY Connor
BCP
00:00:00
20.
ALEM RUSSOM Meron
MTN
00:00:00
1
Abandoned
45.
SERRY Pieter
OPQ
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics