Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima
2019
(2.1)
(Adriatica Ionica Race)
Italy / 25 July - 28 July
Edition: 2 (731.6 Km)
Winner:
PADUN Mark
2018
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Mark Padun
UKR
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ZANA Filippo
2021
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
2019
PADUN Mark
2018
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Palmanova
-
Tre Cime di Lavaredo
26 July
/ 204.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
00:00:05
PADUN Mark
Race leader
:
10.04.04
PADUN Mark
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PADUN Mark
TBM
00:00:05
2.
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
THR
00:00:05
3.
HERMANS Ben
ICA
00:00:05
4.
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
EF1
00:00:05
5.
KNOX James
DQT
00:00:05
6.
BADILATTI Matteo
ICA
00:00:05
7.
CONCI Nicola
TFS
00:00:05
8.
POLANC Jan
UAD
00:00:05
9.
EVENEPOEL Remco
DQT
00:00:05
10.
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
ANS
00:00:05
11.
HONORÉ Mikkel
DQT
00:00:05
12.
EG Niklas
TFS
00:00:05
13.
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
AST
00:00:05
14.
ANACONA Winner Anrew
MOV
00:00:06
15.
MASNADA Fausto
ANS
00:00:06
16.
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
THR
00:00:06
17.
WYSS Danilo
TDD
00:00:06
18.
BUSATO Matteo
ANS
00:00:06
19.
NOVAK Domen
TBM
00:00:06
20.
FIORELLI Filippo
NITA
00:00:06
18
Abandoned
1.
BALLERINI Davide
AST
DNF
13.
FENG Chun Kai
TBM
DNF
25.
MARTINELLI Davide
DQT
DNF
55.
CAVENDISH Mark
TDD
DNF
72.
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
UAD
DNF
84.
FERRI Gregorio
NITA
DNF
93.
CATTANEO Mattia
ANS
DNF
94.
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
ANS
DNS
102.
CARBONI Giovanni
BRD
DNF
106.
SAVINI Daniel
BRD
DNF
112.
BANASZEK Alan
CJR
DNF
115.
MOREIRA Mauricio
CJR
DNF
116.
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
CJR
DNF
144.
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
NIP
DNF
177.
LOZANO RIBA David
TNN
DNF
182.
AMADIO Emanuele
CTF
DNF
185.
ORLANDI Massimo
CTF
DNF
186.
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
CTF
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics