Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Franįais
|
Italiano
|
Espaņol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2005
(2.1)
Italy / 13 September - 18 September
Edition: 12 (575.0 Km)
Winner:
LJUNGSKOG Susanne
2004
2006
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Susanne Ljungskog
SWE
Giorgia Bronzini
ITA
Svetlana Stolbova - Bubnenkova
RUS
Claudia Lichternberg-Häusler
GER
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1995
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
2021
SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis
2019
SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis
2018
PALADIN Soraya
2017
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
2016
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
2015
JASINSKA Malgorzta
2014
OLDS Shelley
2013
LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia
2012
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Previous
0
|
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3a
|
3b
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3b >
Campi Bisenzio
-
Campi Bisenzio
16 September
/ 49.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
01:20:05
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Race leader
:
09:24:36
STOLBOVA - BUBNENKOVA Svetlana
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
01:20:05
2.
WYSOCKA Malgorzata
00:01:30
3.
MARTISOVA Julia
00:01:30
4.
MISSBACH Sandra
00:01:30
5.
BACCAILLE Monia
00:01:30
6.
KUNZE Ivana
00:01:30
7.
SOLDO Eleonora
00:01:30
8.
GILMORE Rochelle
00:01:30
9.
RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse
00:01:30
10.
FISCHER THERKELSEN Mette
00:01:30
11.
PARIETTI Silvia
00:01:30
12.
BAHLER Liane
00:01:30
13.
COX Leda
00:01:30
14.
RINALDI Ilaria
00:01:30
15.
BEUTLER Annette
00:01:30
16.
BOSMAN Andrea
00:01:30
17.
RACHETTO Liza
00:01:30
18.
DE GOEDE Suzanne
00:01:30
19.
LJUNGSKOG Susanne
00:01:30
20.
HENNIG Virginia
00:01:30
6
Abandoned
0.
CANTELE Noemi
DNS
0.
GOLLAN Olivia
DNS
0.
LONGHIN Katia
DNF
0.
MAYOLO PIC Tina
DNS
0.
TURATO Gessica
DNS
0.
WORRACK Trixi
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espaņa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics