Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Franįais
|
Italiano
|
Espaņol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2010
(2.1)
Italy / 14 September - 19 September
Edition: 17 (477.2 Km)
Winner:
ARNDT Judith
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Judith Arndt
GER
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1995
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
2021
SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis
2019
SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis
2018
PALADIN Soraya
2017
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
2016
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
2015
JASINSKA Malgorzta
2014
OLDS Shelley
2013
LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia
2012
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Campi Bisenzio
-
Campi Bisenzio
17 September
/ 2.20 kilometer / Start: 20:00
Stagewinner
:
00:02:58
WILD Kirsten
Race leader
:
07:13:42
CANTELE Noemi
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
WILD Kirsten
CWT
00:02:58
2.
VOS Marianne
ARC
00:00:01
3.
ARNDT Judith
TCW
00:00:02
4.
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
TCW
00:00:02
5.
VISSER Adrie
TCW
00:00:04
6.
FAHLIN Emilia
TCW
00:00:05
7.
BRUINS Regina
CWT
00:00:06
8.
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
ARC
00:00:06
9.
VAN DEN BROEK Irene
NNED
00:00:07
10.
CILVINAITE Inga
SAF
00:00:07
11.
BECKER Charlotte
CWT
00:00:08
12.
BRENNAUER Lisa
NGER
00:00:08
13.
SOSNA Katarzyna
VAI
00:00:08
14.
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
TCW
00:00:08
15.
FRAPPORTI Simona
VAI
00:00:09
16.
LELEIVYTE Rasa
SAF
00:00:09
17.
TREIER Grete
MIC
00:00:09
18.
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
VAD
00:00:09
19.
STEVENS Evelyn
TCW
00:00:10
20.
BRAS Martine
GAU
00:00:10
2
Abandoned
40.
DECROIX Lieselot
CWT
DNS
62.
PLEYER Lisa
NAUT
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espaņa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics