Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2012
(2.1)
(Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini)
Italy / 29 August - 2 September
Edition: 19 (447.4 Km)
Winner:
JASINSKA Malgorzta
2011
2013
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Jasinska Malgorzta
POL
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1995
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
2021
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
2019
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
2018
PALADIN Soraya
2017
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
2016
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
2015
JASINSKA Malgorzta
2014
OLDS Shelley
2013
LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia
2012
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 1 >
Porcari
-
Viareggio
30 August
/ 107.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:31:31
BRONZINI Giorgia
Race leader
:
02:34:24
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BRONZINI Giorgia
DPZ
02:31:31
2.
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
MCG
00:00:00
3.
BORGATO Giada
DPZ
00:00:00
4.
SCANDOLARA Valentina
MIC
00:00:00
5.
FRAPPORTI Simona
BPK
00:00:00
6.
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
RBW
00:00:00
7.
GUARISCHI Barbara
TOG
00:00:00
8.
KASPER Romy
RVL
00:00:00
9.
MACLEAN Jessie
GEW
00:00:00
10.
MARTISOVA Julia
BPK
00:00:00
11.
SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca
NGER
00:00:00
12.
TUCKER HALL Lauren
TIB
00:00:00
13.
ILIYNIKH Yulia
LTK
00:00:00
14.
ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz
LTK
00:00:00
15.
SMALL Carmen
NUSA
00:00:00
16.
ANDRUK Olena
VAI
00:00:00
17.
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
MIC
00:00:00
18.
JASINSKA Malgorzta
MCG
00:00:00
19.
SOSNA Katarzyna
VAI
00:00:00
20.
RATTO Rossella
GCV
00:00:00
10
Abandoned
0.
ANYOS Szilvia
DNF
0.
DI BARTOLOMEO Valeria
DNS
0.
EPRES Kornélia
DNF
0.
KUSZTOR-JURENKA Krisztina
DNF
5.
MYERS Lindsay
TIB
DNF
25.
BERTOLIN Odette
GCV
DNF
37.
BOOKWALTER Jamie
NUSA
DNF
43.
BATAGELJ Polona
NSLO
DNF
60.
TREVISI Anna
VAI
DNF
73.
GAGGIOLI Whitney
FCL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics