Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2014
(2.HC)
(Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde)
Belgium / 1 April - 3 April
Edition: 38 (531.0 Km)
Winner:
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
BEL
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MERLIER Tim
2021
BENNETT Sam
2020
LAMPAERT Yves
2019
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
2018
VIVIANI Elia
2017
GILBERT Philippe
2016
WESTRA Lieuwe
2015
KRISTOFF Alexander
2014
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
2013
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Previous
1
|
2
|
3a
|
3b
Stage 3b >
De Panne
-
De Panne
3 April
/ 14.30 kilometer / Start: 14:40 / Finish: 16:50
Stagewinner
:
00:17:51
BODNAR Maciej
Race leader
:
11:38:16
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BODNAR Maciej
CAN
00:17:51
2.
BARTA Jan
TNE
00:00:03
3.
BOUCHER David
FDJ
00:00:06
4.
DURBRIDGE Luke
OGE
00:00:07
5.
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
OPQ
00:00:11
6.
KITTEL Marcel
GIA
00:00:13
7.
KOREN Kristjan
CAN
00:00:14
8.
LE BON Johan
FDJ
00:00:16
9.
CORDEEL Sander
VGS
00:00:16
10.
RUIJGH Rob
VGS
00:00:25
11.
PORSEV Alexander
KAT
00:00:25
12.
COLLI Daniele
NRI
00:00:27
13.
TUFT Svein
OGE
00:00:27
14.
LAMPAERT Yves
TSV
00:00:28
15.
HEPBURN Michael
OGE
00:00:28
16.
KRISTOFF Alexander
KAT
00:00:28
17.
STEEGMANS Gert
OPQ
00:00:28
18.
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
GIA
00:00:30
19.
TERPSTRA Niki
OPQ
00:00:30
20.
GHYSELINCK Jan
WGG
00:00:31
38
Abandoned
18.
MARANGONI Alan
CAN
DNS
22.
BOECKMANS Kris
LTB
DNS
24.
DE BIE Sean
LTB
DNS
25.
DEHAES Kenny
LTB
DNS
52.
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
LAM
DNS
54.
DODI Luca
LAM
DNS
58.
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
LAM
DNS
66.
KRUOPIS Aidis
OGE
DNS
82.
AHLSTRAND Jonas
GIA
DNS
84.
LOH Sea Keong
GIA
DNS
86.
STAMSNIJDER Tom
GIA
DNS
87.
TIMMER Albert
GIA
DNS
93.
IGNATIEV Mikhail
KAT
DNS
94.
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
KAT
DNS
97.
SELIG Rüdiger
KAT
DNS
108.
ZORDAN Andrea
AND
DNS
111.
COLBRELLI Sonny
BAR
DNS
112.
BOEM Nicola
BAR
DNS
116.
FORTIN Filippo
BAR
DNS
122.
DOMAGALSKI Karol
CJR
DNS
124.
GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando
CJR
DNS
125.
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
CJR
DNS
128.
VIGANO Davide
CJR
DNS
132.
DEBESAY Ferekalsi
MTN
DNS
133.
POTGIETER Bradley
MTN
DNS
135.
JIM Songezo
MTN
DNS
137.
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN
DNS
143.
JARC Blaz
TNE
DNS
177.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
WGG
DNS
181.
CARRETERO Ramon
NRI
DNS
185.
DAL COL Andrea
NRI
DNS
195.
SEGERS Joren
MMM
DNS
198.
VINGERLING Michael
MMM
DNS
202.
GEYSEN Kurt
VGS
DNS
208.
WYNANTS Nick
VGS
DNS
212.
WEBER Sascha
VER
DNS
213.
BRAMBILLA Giorgio
VER
DNS
216.
GOOVAERTS Tom
VER
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics