Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle
2014
(2.2)
(Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers)
France / 25 April - 1 May
Edition: 48 (1134.0 Km)
Winner:
LINDEMAN Bertjan
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Bertjan Lindeman
NED
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
MANZIN Lorrenzo
2018
SCHMIDT Fabien
2017
DASSONVILLE Flavien
2016
COSTA Adrien
2015
DELFOSSE Sébastien
2014
LINDEMAN Bertjan
2013
ZOIDL Riccardo
2012
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
2011
KUSZTOR Peter
2010
BOUYER Franck
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 4 >
Jugon-les-Lacs
-
Fouesnant
28 April
/ 189.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:53:30
EIBEGGER Markus
Race leader
:
16:11:30
GUYOT Yann
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
EIBEGGER Markus
04:53:30
2.
NIKOLAEV Sergey
00:00:00
3.
TEUNS Dylan
00:00:00
4.
DELFOSSE Sébastien
00:00:00
5.
LINDEMAN Bertjan
00:00:00
6.
HOELGAARD Daniel
00:00:00
7.
EIKING Odd Christian
00:00:00
8.
KRAINER Taruia
00:00:00
9.
MEURISSE Xandro
00:00:00
10.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
00:00:00
11.
THÉVENOT Guillaume
00:00:00
12.
DEMOITIÉ Antoine
00:00:00
13.
COENEN Dennis
00:00:00
14.
GUERIN Alexis
00:00:00
15.
KERKHOF Tim
00:00:00
16.
GERARD Arnaud
00:00:00
17.
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
00:00:00
18.
DERNIES Tom
00:00:00
19.
CHAMORRO CHITAN Juan Ernesto
00:00:00
20.
SCHMIDT Fabien
00:00:00
7
Abandoned
0.
ASADOV Elchin
DNF
0.
BRAMMEIER Matthew
DNS
0.
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
DNF
0.
EATON Daniel
DNF
0.
HACECKY Vojtech
DNF
0.
RUGOVAC Denis
DNF
0.
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics