Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Hainan
2015
(2.HC)
China / 20 October - 28 October
Edition: 10 (1476.2 Km)
Winner:
MODOLO Sacha
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Sacha Modolo
ITA
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
MASNADA Fausto
2017
MOSCA Jacopo
2016
LUTSENKO Alexey
2015
MODOLO Sacha
2014
ANTOMARCHI Julien
2013
HOFLAND Moreno
2012
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
2011
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2010
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2009
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Next
Stage 6 >
Qiongzhong
-
Sanya
25 October
/ 174.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:21:26
MARECZKO Jakub
Race leader
:
23:51:59
MODOLO Sacha
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MARECZKO Jakub
STH
04:21:26
2.
PALINI Andrea
SKD
00:00:00
3.
MODOLO Sacha
LAM
00:00:00
4.
GIRAUD Benjamin
M13
00:00:00
5.
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC
00:00:00
6.
GROSU Eduard Michael
NIP
00:00:00
7.
SILVESTRE Fabio
TFR
00:00:00
8.
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
AST
00:00:00
9.
SALEH Mohd Harrif
TSG
00:00:00
10.
DAL COL Andrea
STH
00:00:00
11.
KONONENKO Mykhailo
NUKR
00:00:00
12.
JONES Brenton
DPC
00:00:00
13.
VERSCHOOR Martijn
TNN
00:00:00
14.
THÖMEL Tino
RTS
00:00:00
15.
KO Siu Wai
HKS
00:00:00
16.
KAMYSHEV Arman
AST
00:00:00
17.
FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge
LAM
00:00:00
18.
VAITKUS Tomas
RBD
00:00:00
19.
LATON Eryk
CCC
00:00:00
20.
ZHUPA Eugert
STH
00:00:00
14
Abandoned
45.
HENTTALA Joonas
TNN
DNS
47.
CREMERS Ruud
TNN
DNF
66.
ONESTI Emanuele
NIP
DNF
67.
ISHIBASHI Manabu
NIP
DNF
131.
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS
DNS
132.
ZAGORODNIY Volodymyr
RTS
DNF
135.
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS
DNF
143.
LI Guanghui
YDL
DNF
144.
SONG An Ping
YDL
DNF
145.
YAN Zhipeng
YDL
DNF
146.
ZHAO Kang
YDL
DNS
166.
ABRAMOV Nikita
IAT
DNF
167.
GORBACHEV Gleb
IAT
DNF
173.
WANG Jian Cai
TYD
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics