Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Boucles de la Mayenne
2019
(2.1)
France / 6 June - 9 June
Edition: 45 (536.5 Km)
Winner:
FERASSE Thibault
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Thibault Ferasse
FRA
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
THOMAS Benjamin
2021
DEMARE Arnaud
2019
FERASSE Thibault
2018
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2017
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
TURGIS Anthony
2014
ROSSETTO Stéphane
2013
VEILLEUX David
2012
PICHON Laurent
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
Stage 3 >
Cossé-le-Vivien
-
Laval
9 June
/ 170.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:56:16
COQUARD Bryan
Race leader
:
13:07:26
FERASSE Thibault
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COQUARD Bryan
VCB
03:56:16
2.
LE CUNFF Kévin
AUB
03:56:16
3.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CJR
03:56:16
4.
JARRIER Benoit
PCB
03:56:16
5.
VAN GESTEL Dries
SVB
03:56:16
6.
BARTHE Cyril
EUS
03:56:16
7.
SEIGLE Romain
GFC
03:56:16
8.
SARREAU Marc
GFC
03:56:16
9.
SIMON Julien
COF
03:56:16
10.
HUREL Tony
AUB
03:56:16
11.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
RLM
03:56:16
12.
MORABITO Steve
GFC
03:56:16
13.
TRARIEUX Julien
DMP
03:56:16
14.
LEVEAU Jérémy
DMP
03:56:16
15.
GODON Dorian
ALM
03:56:16
16.
WIPPERT Wouter
EVO
03:56:16
17.
MORIN Emmanuel
COF
03:56:16
18.
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
MAB
03:56:16
19.
FERASSE Thibault
RLM
03:56:16
20.
MOREIRA Mauricio
CJR
03:56:16
9
Abandoned
32.
CARDIS Romain
TDE
DNF
56.
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
EUS
DNF
94.
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
GAZ
DNF
96.
VOROBYEV Anton
GAZ
DNF
111.
JONES Brenton
DMP
DNF
113.
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
DMP
DNF
162.
BARBIER Pierre
RLM
DNF
166.
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
RLM
DNF
174.
SWEECK Diether
MAB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics