Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2019 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  9 October - 15 October

Edition: 13 (630.7 Km)
Winner: KENNETT Dylan

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Jinhu - Jinhu
15 October / 73.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:35:55 BENFATTO Marco
Race leader:13:42:25 KENNETT Dylan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BENFATTO Marco ANS 01:35:55
2. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 01:35:55
3. VALLEE Boris WGG 01:35:55
4. EINHORN Itmar ICA 01:35:55
5. PERON Andrea TNN 01:35:55
6. R─IM Mihkel ICA 01:35:55
7. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 01:35:55
8. MARINI Nicolas TYD 01:35:55
9. KUSABA Keigo NIP 01:35:55
10. ZHANG Zheng HEN 01:35:55
11. QUICK Blake STG 01:35:55
12. CIMA Damiano NIP 01:35:55
13. JONES Brenton DMP 01:35:55
14. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 01:35:55
15. LI Zi Sen TYD 01:35:55
16. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 01:35:55
17. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 01:35:55
18. POLI Umberto TNN 01:35:55
19. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 01:35:55
20. CIMA Imerio NIP 01:35:55
21. PACIONI Luca THR 01:35:55
22. OZGUR Batuhan TSC 01:35:55
23. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 01:35:55
24. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 01:35:55
25. HO Kwun Hei NHKG 01:35:55
26. EEFTING Roy MPC 01:35:55
27. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 01:35:55
28. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 01:35:55
29. WANG Junyong HEN 01:35:55
30. BOL Jetse BBH 01:35:55
31. ROSA Massimo THR 01:35:55
32. LI Hu TYD 01:35:55
33. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 01:35:55
34. MADRAZO ┴ngel BBH 01:35:55
35. YU Ze XDS 01:35:55
36. IRVINE Declan TNN 01:35:55
37. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 01:35:55
38. VINK Michael STG 01:35:55
39. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 01:35:55
40. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 01:35:55
41. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 01:35:55
42. MAIKIN Roman MCC 01:35:55
43. PLANET Charles TNN 01:35:55
44. EZQUERRA MUELA Jes˙s BBH 01:35:55
45. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 01:35:55
46. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik MPC 01:35:55
47. QIAO Feng NLC 01:35:55
48. FUENTES PANIEGO ┴ngel BBH 01:35:55
49. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 01:35:55
50. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 01:35:55
51. FONZI Giuseppe THR 01:35:55
52. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 01:35:55
53. LIU Hao XDS 01:35:55
54. TUREK Daniel ICA 01:35:55
55. ITO Masakazu NIP 01:35:55
56. NG Pak Hang NHKG 01:35:55
57. BEN MOSHE Yuval ICA 01:35:55
58. DELETTRE Alexandre DMP 01:35:55
59. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 01:35:55
60. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 01:35:55
61. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 01:35:55
62. KREDER Wesley WGG 01:35:55
63. ZHU Yi MSS 01:35:55
64. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon WGG 01:35:55
65. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 01:35:55
66. DEGAND Thomas WGG 01:35:55
67. VIEL Mattia ANS 01:35:55
68. BRAND Sam TNN 01:35:55
69. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 01:35:55
70. DENG Penghai MSS 01:35:55
71. WALTERS Bailey MPC 01:35:55
72. VILELA Ricardo BBH 01:35:55
73. ROCHAS RÚmy DMP 01:35:55
74. YI Tegele KBS 01:35:55
75. MAZUR Dzianis MCC 01:35:55
76. FILOSI Iuri DMP 01:35:55
77. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 01:35:55
78. XUE Guanhua KBS 01:35:55
79. HOU Wei Jie KBS 01:35:55
80. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 01:35:55
81. STROKAU Vasili MCC 01:35:55
82. GU Bingcheng MSS 01:35:55
83. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 01:35:55
84. RAGGIO Luca THR 01:35:55
85. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 01:35:55
86. HUANG Wenbo XDS 01:35:55
87. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 01:35:55
88. TEJADA CANACUE Harold MED 01:35:55
89. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 01:35:55
90. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01:35:55
91. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 01:35:55
92. YAN Meng HEN 01:35:55
93. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 01:35:55
94. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 01:35:55
95. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 01:35:55
96. KENNETT Dylan STG 01:35:55
97. CARR Simon DMP 01:35:55
98. LI Daihou NLC 01:35:55
99. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD 01:35:55
100. ZENG Chao KBS 01:35:55
101. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 01:35:55
102. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 01:35:55
103. LI Jin Song MSS 01:35:55
104. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro MED 01:35:55
105. HUBBARD Thomas STG 01:35:55
106. WANG Junnan XDS 01:35:55
107. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 01:35:55
108. NG Sun Lui NHKG 01:35:55
109. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 01:35:55
110. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 01:35:55
111. LAI Chun Kin NHKG 01:35:55
112. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 01:35:55
113. JIANG He HEN 01:36:13
114. BAI Li Jun NLC 01:37:06

1 Abandoned
82. SHI Hang MSS DNS








--- advertisement ---