Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi
2022
(2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France / 16 June - 19 June
Edition: 4 (706.0 Km)
Winner:
WOODS Michael
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Michael Woods
CAN
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
WOODS Michael
2021
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
2020
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2019
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Les Angles
-
Auterive
19 June
/ 188.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:13:49
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Race leader
:
14:33:48
WOODS Michael
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
TEN
04:13:49
2.
MOSCHETTI Matteo
TFS
00:00:00
3.
KANTER Max
MOV
00:00:00
4.
VIVIANI Elia
IGD
00:00:00
5.
BOUDAT Thomas
GRL
00:00:00
6.
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
TFS
00:00:00
7.
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
MOV
00:00:00
8.
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
UXT
00:00:00
9.
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
COF
00:00:00
10.
HEIDUK Kim
IGD
00:00:00
11.
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
ARK
00:00:00
12.
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
IGD
00:00:00
13.
ZEITS Andrey
AST
00:00:00
14.
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
ISN
00:00:00
15.
WOODS Michael
ISN
00:00:00
16.
SOUPE Geoffrey
TEN
00:00:00
17.
ERVITI Imanol
MOV
00:00:00
18.
PICHON Laurent
ARK
00:00:00
19.
NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
AST
00:00:00
20.
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
TEN
00:00:00
20
Abandoned
62.
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel
CJR
DNS
63.
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
CJR
DNF
65.
JOHNSTON Calum
CJR
DNS
66.
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
CJR
DNS
75.
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
EFN
DNF
82.
GALL Felix
ACT
DNF
85.
PETERS Nans
ACT
DNF
86.
TOUZÉ Damien
ACT
DNF
87.
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
ACT
DNF
103.
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
BBH
DNF
131.
ROSSETTO Stéphane
AUB
DNS
134.
DELBOVE Joris
AUB
DNS
137.
VAN NIEKERK Morne
AUB
DNS
141.
SIVAKOV Pavel
IGD
DNS
165.
MARIAULT Axel
194
DNF
166.
MORIN Emmanuel
194
DNF
175.
VALTER Attila
GFC
DNF
183.
DENIS Thomas
GRL
DNF
186.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
GRL
DNF
192.
DELACROIX Tristan
NMC
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics