Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
2022
(2.Pro)
(Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs)
Luxembourg / 29 April - 1 May
(232.9 Km)
Winner:
BASTIANELLI Marta
2021
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Bastianelli Marta
ITA
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BASTIANELLI Marta
2021
BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie
2019
BRENNAUER Lisa
2018
PATERNOSTER Letizia
2017
MAJERUS Christine
2016
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2015
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2014
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2013
VOS Marianne
2012
VOS Marianne
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
Next
Stage 1 >
Steinfort
-
Steinfort
30 April
/ 121.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:13:05
BASTIANELLI Marta
Race leader
:
03:16:12
PERSICO Silvia
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BASTIANELLI Marta
UAD
03:13:05
2.
PERSICO Silvia
VAL
00:00:00
3.
VOLLERING Demi
SDW
00:00:00
4.
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
CSR
00:00:00
5.
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
UAD
00:00:03
6.
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
VAL
00:00:11
7.
VAS Kata Blanka
SDW
00:00:00
8.
JACKSON Alison
LIV
00:00:00
9.
LOWDEN Joscelin
UXT
00:00:00
10.
TONETTI Cristina
TOP
00:00:13
11.
BARIL Olivia
VAL
00:00:00
12.
HARVEY Mikayla
CSR
00:00:00
13.
SHACKLEY Anna
SDW
00:00:00
14.
BOOGAARD Maaike
UAD
00:00:00
15.
BOILARD Simone
AUB
00:00:00
16.
HAMMES Kathrin
TIB
00:00:00
17.
GRANGIER India
SRC
00:00:00
18.
MARTURANO Greta
TOP
00:00:00
19.
EWERS Veronica
TIB
00:00:00
20.
HENDERSON Anna
JVW
00:00:19
7
Abandoned
45.
SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
WNT
DNF
95.
PRUISSCHER Arianna
SRC
DNF
113.
BURI Fabienne
ASC
DNF
114.
DANFORD Georgia
ASC
DNF
143.
GOERGEN Océane
AUB
DNF
151.
DE GAST Belle
PHV
DNF
154.
BOS Leonie
PHV
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics