Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2005
(2.HC)
China / 16 July - 24 July
Edition: 4 (1360.0 Km)
Winner:
MARES Martin
2004
2006
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Martin Mares
CZE
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Next
Stage 4 >
Bird Island
-
Xihaizhen
19 July
/ 152.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:50:50
COHNEN Stefan
Race leader
:
11:42:35
MARES Martin
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COHNEN Stefan
03:50:50
2.
POLLOCK Rhys
00:00:00
3.
LOUDER Jeff
00:00:26
4.
MIZUROV Andrey
00:00:28
5.
WADECKI Piotr
00:00:28
6.
FINNING Sean
00:01:26
7.
LEWANDOWSKI Marcin
00:01:26
8.
VORGANOV Eduard
00:01:26
9.
DE WEERDT Sven
00:01:26
10.
DELLA TOMMASINA Daniele
00:01:26
11.
CLARKE Simon
00:01:26
12.
BAZAYEV Assan
00:01:26
13.
SOHRABI Mehdi
00:01:26
14.
FAHRIDI KOVIJ Mahdi
00:01:26
15.
PERRY James Lewis
00:01:26
16.
MEADLEY James
00:01:26
17.
WIESIAK Mariusz
00:01:26
18.
TIMOCHINE Mikhail
00:01:26
19.
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
00:01:26
20.
FRIEDEMANN Matthias
00:01:26
29
Abandoned
0.
BALL Jamie
DNF
0.
BRADFORD Christopher
DNF
0.
CARTER Michael
DNF
0.
DOI Yukihiro
DNF
0.
DONG Panzhen
DNF
0.
DYACHENKO Alexsandr
DNF
0.
EMAMI Rahim
DNF
0.
Green Jock
DNF
0.
GRIFFIN Paul
DNF
0.
HOFFMAN Nolan
DNF
0.
JIANG Xueli
DNF
0.
KAZEMI SARAI Ahad
DNF
0.
LAM Kai Tsun
DNF
0.
MAASKE Adrian
DNF
0.
MCKENZIE David
DNF
0.
MILNE Shawn
DNF
0.
OKAZAKI Kazuya
DNF
0.
OOUCHI Kaoru
DNF
0.
PALMER Leigh
DNF
0.
REX Matthew
DNF
0.
SONG Kui
DNF
0.
STALDER Florian
DNF
0.
SUSANTO Tonton
DNF
0.
TANG Wang Yip
DNF
0.
WONG Ngai Ching
DNF
0.
WOOLCOCK Waylon
DNF
0.
YIN Pingwei
DNF
0.
YU Tong
DNF
0.
ZHENG Xiaohai
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics