Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand
2010
(2.2)
(Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thaïland)
Thailand / 1 April - 6 April
(938.1 Km)
Winner:
REIJNEN Kiel
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Kiel Reijnen
USA
1
Fans
Lyudmila Markelova
Tweets by @tour_2018
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BANASZEK Alan
2021
SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts
2020
HOLLER Nikodemus
2019
CAVANAGH Ryan
2018
DYBALL Ben
2017
GIDICH Yevgeniy
2016
HILL Ben
2015
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
2014
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
2013
CHOI Ki Ho
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 5 >
Mukdaharn
-
Ubonratchathani
5 April
/ 190.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:30:28
UCHIMA Kohei
(41.330 km/hr)
Race leader
:
17:52:54
UCHIMA Kohei
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
UCHIMA Kohei
NJPN
04:30:28
2.
HALL Bradley
MPC
00:00:00
3.
DYMOVSKIKH Alexandr
NKAZ
00:00:00
4.
OKART Bualoi
NTHA
00:00:50
5.
MANAN Anuar
NMAS
00:00:50
6.
CANDELARIO Alexander
KBS
00:00:50
7.
MARTIN Hammer
00:00:50
8.
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie
NMAS
00:00:50
9.
ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar
MPC
00:00:50
10.
YAMAMOTO Masamichi
BGT
00:00:50
11.
KOUDENTSOV Sergey
PSN
00:00:50
12.
JEEBTHAWORN Nutthapon
NTHA
00:00:50
13.
MAI Nguyen Hung
NVIE
00:00:50
14.
SHINAGAWA Masahiro
AIS
00:00:50
15.
LIU Hao
MSS
00:00:50
16.
KAZANTSEV Kiril
PSN
00:00:50
17.
SHALAMOV Vadim
NKAZ
00:00:50
18.
LOCKE Deon
CKT
00:00:50
19.
OCHIRBAATAR Tumutbaatar
NMGL
00:00:50
20.
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Mostafa
VAK
00:00:50
8
Abandoned
61.
KIRSIPUU Jaan
CKT
DNF
72.
KHAU Dor Ming
DNS
74.
CHEUNG Chun Woh
DNF
103.
FREDBORG Jonas
DNF
132.
BOULIDA Khalid
MPC
DNF
233.
MCDONALD Neil
DNF
253.
LE Van Duan
NVIE
DNF
255.
BUI Minh Thuy
NVIE
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics