Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Le Tour de Langkawi
2013
(2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia / 21 February - 2 March
Edition: 18 (1469.7 Km)
Winner:
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(13)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Julian Arredondo Moreno
COL
Francesco Chicchi
ITA
Mei Yin Wang
CHN
1
Fans
rie SASAKI1
Tweets by @ltdlangkawi
Editions
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
2020
CELANO Danilo
2019
DYBALL Ben
2018
OVECHKIN Artem
2017
GIBBONS Ryan
2016
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
2015
REGUIGUI Youcef
2014
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
2013
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian
2012
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Next
Stage 9 >
Pasir Puteh
-
Kuala Berang
1 March
/ 123.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:42:11
COQUARD Bryan
Race leader
:
32:14:03
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COQUARD Bryan
EUC
02:42:11
2.
CHICCHI Francesco
VIN
00:00:00
3.
DAVIS Allan
OGE
00:00:00
4.
KREDER Raymond
GRS
00:00:00
5.
SCHNAIDT Fabian
CSS
00:00:00
6.
KEOUGH Jacobe
UHC
00:00:00
7.
MANAN Anuar
BCP
00:00:00
8.
PARK Sungbaek
KSP
00:00:00
9.
ROGERS Rico
BCP
00:00:00
10.
NATEGHI Mahdi Hossein
TPT
00:00:00
11.
FENN Andrew
OPQ
00:00:00
12.
FUKUDA Shinpei
AIS
00:00:00
13.
TEWELDE WELDEGABER Jani
MTN
00:00:00
14.
BERTAZZO Omar
AND
00:00:00
15.
BROWN Graeme
BLA
00:00:00
16.
AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif
NMAS
00:00:00
17.
ZAINAL Rizuan
NMAS
00:00:00
18.
JUNG Ji Min
KSP
00:00:00
19.
JANG Sun Jae
RTS
00:00:00
20.
SALEH Mohd Harrif
TSG
00:00:00
9
Abandoned
4.
FAIRLY Caleb
GRS
DNS
6.
VON HOFF Steele
GRS
DNF
22.
DURBRIDGE Luke
OGE
DNS
25.
SULZBERGER Wesley
OGE
DNS
34.
LEEZER Tom
BLA
DNF
35.
VAN EMDEN Jos
BLA
DNF
63.
MURPHY John
UHC
DNS
83.
GAUTIER Cyril
EUC
DNS
171.
AYABE Takeaki
AIS
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics